I Internacional Almuñecar Trópico de Europa Sub 2200










Cordón Gutiérrez,J - Pérez Torés,J
Sánchez Martínez,A - Borrego Mata,E
Álvarez Morales,M - Cabrera Ruiz,L
Amate Tortosa,B - García Santos,E
Romera Gutiérrez,J - Jurado Vázquez,J
García Rodríguez,V - Castillo Rodríguez,Á
García Molina,F - Garrido Fernández,J
Ruiz Ledo,A - Gentes Benito,Á
Salguero Méndez,R - Cuesta Bustos,R
Gómez Ligero,S - Rubio Tapia,J
Mañez Martínez,C - Gentes Benito,M
Molano Lafuente,I - Romero Cruz,J
Molina Matarán,M - Soto Febrer,F
Pérez Beltrán,S - Lupión Linares,M
Moreno Bello ,M - Pérez Beltrán,J
González Pintor,A - Muñoz Peláez,M
Orantes Taboada,F - De la Cruz Fernández,J
Jiménez Ortiz,G - Bravo Rojas,S
Gutiérrez Gamarra,A - De haro González,A
Garzón Rodríguez,J - García López,A
Overas,A - Canedo Aceituno,R
Krell Calvo,D - García Castilla,M
Pavón Roldán,A - Crespo Ruiz,M
Almagro González,F - García-Blázquez Pérez,M
Jiménez Tejada,J - Camacho Domínguez,F
Molina Molina,C - Chiva Sánchez,N
Gálvez Ibáñez,M - López Sánchez,R
Tuset Sánchez,A - Ortiz Gómez,J
López Luque,M - Dominguez Ruiz,M
Fenández Correa,G - Escudero Martín ,R
Carrillo Castillo,J - Martín Morales,A
Lorente Serrano,R - Lupiáñez Sánchez,L
Hernández Ortiz,J - Lorente López,J
Fernández Alarcón,J - Cañadas Martín,B
Valenzuela Fernández,A - Lorente Serrano,L
Martín Morales,F - González Pintor,I
Sánchez Martínez,A - Cordón Gutiérrez,J
Cabrera Ruiz,L - Jurado Vázquez,J
García Santo,E - García Molina,F
Pérez Torés,J - García Rodríguez,V
Borrego Mata,B - Amate Tortosa,B
Gentes Benito,Á - Cuesta Bustos,R
Romero Cruz,J - Álvarez Morales,M
Castillo Rodríguez,Á - Romera Gutiérrez,J
Pérez Beltrán,J - Gómez Ligero,S
Soto Febrer,F - Orantes Taboada,F
Garrido Fernández,J - Overas ,A
Muñoz Peláez,M - Mañez Martínez,C
Gentes Benito,M - Pérez Beltrán,S
Lupión Linares,M - Krell Calvo ,D
García López,A - Jiménez Ortiz,G
Salguero Méndez,R - Ruiz Ledo,A
Rubio Tapia,J - Molina Molina,C
Crespo Ruiz,M - Moreno Bello,M
De Haro González,A - Molina Matarán,M
López Sánchez,R - Gutiérrez Gamarra,A
Cmacho Domínguez,F - Almagro González,F
Bravo Rojas,S - Rodríguez Garzón,J
De la Cruz Fernández,J - Escudero Martín,R
Canedo Aceituno,R - González Pintor,A
Ortiz Gómez,J - Carrillo Castilla,J
Domínguez Ruiz,M - Lorente Serrano,R
García Castilla,M - Fernández Alarcón,J
García-Blázquez Pérez,M - Jiménez Tejada,J
Chiva Sánchez,N - Pavón Roldán,A
Hernández Ortiz,J - López Luque,M
Fernández Correa,G - Gálvez Ibáñez,M
Lorente López,J - Valenzuela Fernández,A
Martín Morales,A - Tuset Sánchez,A
Lorente Serrano,L - Martín Morales,F
Cañadas Martín,B - González Pintor,I

All games on this page as PGN here

Generated with ChessBase 11
Download CBLight for free here