XI ABIERTO SANTA ADELA EN FIESTAS

 

 

PREBENJAMÍN

 

   1.- 5  PEREZ REYES          ISRAEL     SALOBREÑA        4.0   15.0   12.0   13.0

   2.- 5  JIMENEZ NOCETE       DANIEL     MOTRIL           3.0   19.0   12.0   15.5

   3.- 5  GONZALEZ POSADAS     ROGELIO    SALOBREÑA        3.0   13.5    9.0   11.5

   4.- 5  JIMENEZ LUPIAEZ     ISABEL     MOTRIL           2.0   21.0   10.0   17.0

   5.- 5  REYES VARGAS         CARMEN     SALOBREÑA        2.0   18.0   11.0   15.0

   6.- 5  VALVERDE DELGADO     ALICIA     SALOBREÑA        2.0   18.0    7.0   15.0

   7.- 5  SALIDO POLO          JORGE      GRANADA          1.5   12.5    3.5   10.5

   8.- 5  DIAZ REYES           ANTONIO    SALOBREÑA        1.0   17.5    7.0   15.0

 

 

BENJAMÍN

 

   1.- 4  ESTEVE MEDINA        JESUS      MOTRIL           4.5   21.5   18.0   20.0

   2.- 4  GARCIA FDEZ          JAVIER     MOTRIL           4.0   20.0   17.0   18.0

   3.- 4  REYES VARGAS         JOSE A     SALOBREÑA        4.0   19.5   17.0   17.5

   4.- 4  VALVERDE DELGADO     INOCENCIO  SALOBREÑA        4.0   19.0   17.0   17.5

   5.- 4  SCHAWLD BLANCO       DARIO      MOTRIL           4.0   17.0   14.0   16.0

   6.- 4  LACUESTA GARCIA      PABLO      MOTRIL           3.5   23.5   16.0   21.0

   7.- 4  JUSTO GONZALEZ       ANTONIO    SALOBREÑA        3.5   21.0   15.5   19.0

   8.- 4  ANEAS ALONSO         LUIS M     SALOBREÑA        3.0   21.0   14.0   19.0

   9.- 4  MIRA RUIZ            VICTOR     SALOBREÑA        3.0   17.5    8.0   14.0

  10.- 4  MORENO LOZANO        DAVID      MOTRIL           3.0   16.0   10.0   14.0

  11.- 4  MIRA RUIZ            JESUS ANGE SALOBREÑA        2.5   13.0    6.5   10.0

  12.- 4  JUSTO GONZALEZ       AURORA     SALOBREÑA        2.0   18.5    6.0   15.5

                               

ALEVÍN

 

   1.- 3  JIMENEZ LUPIAÑEZ     LAURA      MOTRIL           5.5   25.0   22.0   21.5

   2.- 3  FIGUEROA GONZALEZ    MIGUEL     SALOBREÑA        5.0   23.0   21.0   20.0

   3.- 3  SALIDO POLO          VERONICA   GRANADA          4.5   22.5   20.0   18.0

   4.- 3  CAÑADAS BONET        JOSE MIGUE MOTRIL           4.0   24.0   17.0   21.0

   5.- 3  MIRA RUIZ            JUAN       SALOBREÑA        4.0   23.0   17.0   21.5

   6.- 3  NOCETE LOPEZ         JOSE LUIS  SALOBREÑA        3.0   21.0   11.0   18.0

   7.- 3  PEREZ REYES          ANDREA     SALOBREÑA        3.0   19.5   11.0   16.5

   8.- 3  GAMEZ CHIACHIO       MANUEL     MOTRIL           3.0   19.0   13.0   15.0

   9.- 3  RODRIGUEZ GARCIA     ALEJANDRO  MOTRIL           2.5   16.0    7.5   13.5

  10.- 3  TRUJILLO REYES       LAURA      SALOBREÑA        2.0   17.0    9.0   15.5

 

INFANTIL

 

   1.- 2  GARCIA FDEZ          SERAFIN    MOTRIL           5.5   25.5   23.0   23.5

   2.- 2  ANTEQUERA PUGA       ANTONIO    MOTRIL           5.0   24.0   22.0   22.0

   3.- 2  GAMEZ CHIACHIO       DANIEL     MOTRIL           5.0   24.0   21.0   21.0

   4.- 2  PEREZ MINGORANCE     SIMON      MOTRIL           4.5   21.5   18.0   18.5

   5.- 2  SABIO PUENTEDURA     IVAN       SALOBREÑA        4.0   20.0   14.0   17.0

   6.- 2  OCETE SOTO           MAXIMILIAN SALOBREÑA        3.0   23.0   16.0   22.0

   7.- 2  MIRA RUIZ            MANUEL EVA SALOBREÑA        3.0   19.0   11.0   15.5

   8.- 2  RODRIGUEZ GARCIA     ANTONIO    MOTRIL           2.5   16.5   10.0   14.0

 

 

CADETE

 

   1.- 1  BURGOS SANCHEZ       HELENA     MOTRIL           5.0   20.5   20.0   20.0

   2.- 1  MALDONADO VAZQUEZ    JUAN ANTON MOTRIL           4.0   18.0   16.0   15

 

ABSOLUTA

 

  1. JORGE FERNÁNDEZ MONTORO      MOTRIL                  7 PUNTOS
  2. FRANCISCO M GARCÍA MOLINA    MOTRIL                  6  
  3. MANUEL GARCÍA CASTILLA       MOTRIL                  6  
  4. MANUEL MARTÍN GÁLVEZ         MOTRIL                  5  
  5. JUAN M ESTÉVEZ GARCÍA        SANTA ADELA             5