RANKING INICIAL VI MEMORIAL “LUISMI HIDALGO” 2005

TORNEO A:CADETE,INFANTIL Y ALEVIN

 

 

  Nombre                           Feder Rtg Loc  Club Nac.     

 

1.  PUERTAS MORENO, PABLO            MOTR      1860 1    23-06-1990

2.  JIMENEZ CAPILLA, JOSE            GRAN      1811 1    05-10-1990

3.  CAMACHO VARGAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER GRAN      1781 2    09-05-1991

4.  LOZANO VITA, JESUS               ALME      1773 2    01-01-1992

5.  JIMENEZ CAPILLA, MARTIN          GRAN      1751 2    28-07-1992

6.  PINTOR MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO          MOTR      1723 2    19-12-1991

7.  GARCIA FERNANDEZ, SERAFIN        MOTR      1704 2    19-02-1992

8.  SALIDO POLO, VERONICA            GRAN      1701 3    02-02-1994

9.  BURGOS SANCHEZ, ELENA            MOTR      1699 1    18-10-1989

10. BARBERO MALDONADO, LUIS          MOTR      1676 2    27-11-1992

11. MORAL GARCIA, SERAFIN            GRAN      1672 3    06-09-1993

12. GAMEZ CHIACHIO, DANIEL           MOTR      1641 2    21-01-1991

13. ALVAREZ MARTIN, MARIA            ALME      1627 2    01-01-1991

14. ORTEGA ALONSO, MARIO             MOTR      1599 3    12-07-1993

15. BUENO LEON, ALEJANDRA            MOTR      1591 2    11-06-1991

16. FIGUEROA GONZALEZ, MIGUEL        SALO      1582 3    25-11-1993

17. PEREZ MINGORANCE, SIMON          MOTR      1572 2    27-08-1991

18. LOPEZ RUIZ, JOSE LUIS            SALO      1531 3    25-07-1993

19. RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, ANGEL            MOTR      1516 3    30-11-1993

20. OCETE SOTO, MAXIMILIANO          SALO      1486 2    24-11-1992

21. MARTIN CORREA, GUILLERMO         MOTR      1478 3    05-08-1993

22. AIJON ACOSTA, CRISTIAN           MOT            3    30-10-1994

23. ALIJARTE ESTEVEZ, NESTOR         MOT            2    02-09-1991

24. ANTEQUERA PUGA, ANTONIO          MOTR           2    14-04-1992

25. CAMPOY GARCIA, SANDRA            MOTR           3    28-04-1994

26. CAÑADAS BONET, JOSE MIGUEL       MOTR           3    19-07-1993

27. CASTRO RUIZ, KEVIN               MOTR           3    28-05-1994

28. FERNANDEZ CAMPOY, CRISTOFER      SALO           2    15-08-1992

29. GAMEZ CHIACHIO, MANUEL           MOTR           3    16-12-1994

30. GEA GARCIA, VICTOR LUIS          ALMU           2    05-02-1992

31. GUIJARRO MALDONADO, JAVIER       MOTR           2    27-02-1992

32. HERRERO RUBI, JOSE               MOTR           3    24-10-1993

33. JARAMILLO MORENO, DANIEL         CHU            3    25-01-1993

34. JURADO SANCHEZ, JESUS            MOTR           3    18-05-1993

35. LORENZO CHAMORRO, MELISA         MOTR           3    24-06-1994

36. MIRA RUIZ, JUAN                  SALO           3    09-05-1993

37. MIRA RUIZ, MANUEL                SALO           2    12-12-1992

38. MOYA CAMACHO, VICTOR             MOTR           3    18-06-1993

39. NOCETE LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS          SALO           3    02-10-1993

40. PEÑALVER MIRA, JUAN              SALO           1    12-10-1990

41. PEREZ REYES, ANDREA              SALO           3    11-03-1994

42. RAMON ALONSO, ANDREA             SALO           3    01-03-1994

43. RAMOS JIMENEZ, CRISTINA          MOTR           3    04-09-1994

44. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO      MOTR           3    13-06-1994

45. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO        MOTR           2    04-08-1992

46. RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, JAIME            MOTR           3    30-11-1993

47. RUIZ COBOS, PABLO                MOTR           1    25-11-1989

48. SABIO PEREZ, RAUL                MOTR           3    27-01-1994

49. SABIO PUENTEDURA, IVAN           SALO           2    22-11-1991

50. TRUJILLO AGUILERA, ANTONIO       SALO           3    03-12-1993

51. VILLA MURCIA, JOSE MARIA         SALO           1    24-02-1990

52. VILLOSLADA JODAR, FRANCISCO      CAR            3    18-08-1994