IV CIRCUITO COMARCAL “ALCALDE CIUDAD DE MOTRIL”

CATEGORÍA ABSOLUTA

Jugador/a

Puntuación

previa

Final

Puntuac.

Total

1

Andrés Sánchez Martínez

47

14

61

2

Jorge Fernández Montoro

34

22

56

3

Víctor Gálvez López

27

18

45

4

Antonio Gutiérrez Gamarra

28

12

40

5

Rafael López Sánchez

18

16

34

6

Sergio Soto Pérez

20

-

20

7

Antonio Rubiño Garaluz

20

-

20

8

Joaquín Páez Moguer

19

-

19

9

Raúl Salguero Méndez

14

-

14

10

Manuel Martín Gálvez

11

-

11

 

CADETE

1

Celia Ocete Soto

45

22

67

2

Francisco Torres Boch

51

-

51

3

Antonio Ramón Alonso

31

-

31

4

Darío Parejo López

28

-

28

5

Helena Burgos Sánchez

19

-

19

6

Luis Lupiañez López

19

-

19

7

Francisco Bonilla Martín

9

-

9

8

Pablo Villena Molina

9

-

9

9

Pablo Palacios Martín

8

-

8

10

Manuel Pérez Ríos

7

-

7

 

INFANTIL

 

1

Daniel Sergio Gámez Chiachio

59

22

81

2

Alejandra María Bueno León

56

12

68

3

Pablo Puertas Moreno

58

10

68

4

Simón Pérez Mingorance

31

18

49

5

Iván Sabio Puentedura

24

16

40

6

Rafael Rubia Camacho

23

14

37

7

Mª Carmen Pérez Real

18

-

18

8

Francisco Pintor Muñoz

15

-

15

9

Manuel E. García Molina

11

-

11

10

Jenifer Figueroa González

10

-

10

 

 

ALEVÍN

1

Serafín García Fernández

59

22

81

2

Juan Mira Ruiz

53

14

67

3

Luis Barbero Maldonado

28

18

46

4

Maximiliano Ocete Soto

30

16

46

5

Manuel Mira Ruiz

26

12

38

6

Marco Castelluccio López

12

10

22

7

Francisco M. García Molina

22

-

22

8

Aitor Igartua Gutiérrez

21

-

21

9

Miguel Figueroa González

19

-

19

10

Joaquín Parejo López

14

-

14

 

BENJAMÍN

1

Javier Rubia Camacho

54

22

76

2

Jesús Esteve Medina

51

18

69

3

Darío Schwald Blanco

46

14

60

4

Manuel Gámez Chiachio

41

12

53

5

Andrea Ramón Alonso

36

8

44

6

José Antonio Reyes Vargas

22

16

38

7

Aurora Justo González

25

10

35

8

Antonio Pintor Muñoz

22

-

22

9

Manuel Vacas Valenzuela

14

6

20

10

Santiago Vacas Valenzuela

16

4

20

 

PREBENJAMÍN

1

Luis Miguel Aneas Alonso

55

16

71

2

Víctor Mira Ruiz

51

18

69

3

Antonio Justo González

46

22

68

4

Javier García Fernández

50

10

60

5

Inocencio Valverde Delgado

38

12

50

6

Jesús Mira Ruiz

40

6

46

7

Rogelio González Posadas

21

14

35

8

Juan de Dios Fernández Valenzuela

10

4

14

9

Alicia Valverde Delgado

5

8

13

10

José Javier Martín Moreno

11

-

11