X ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ

“VILLA DE SALOBREÑA”

 
 

 

Rank

 

Nombre

Elo

Club

Pts

BUC

1

IM

Lariño Nieto David

2549

Galicia

37

2

GM

Suba Mihai

2558

Rumania

7

36½

3

GM

Teske Henrik

2519

Alemania

36

4

GM

Lalic Bogdan

2551

Croacia

35

5

FM

Perez Mitjans Orelvis

2460

Cuba

34½

6

GM

Plaskett Harold James

2508

Inglaterra

6

34½

7

IM

Cuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando

2464

Granada

6

34

8

FM

Fernandez Siles Luis

2413

Granada

6

33

9

 

Garcia Rodriguez Victor

2128

Granada

6

32

10

IM

Kovacevic Slobodan

2525

Serbia

6

31

11

GM

Rodriguez Guerrero Enrique

2538

Granada

37

12

GM

Djuric Stefan

2487

Serbia

34

13

GM

Korneev Oleg

2620

Rusia

33

14

 

Camacho Collados, Marcos

2256

Granada

32

15

GM

Bellon Lopez Juan Manuel

2470

Malaga

31

16

 

Cuesta Bustos Raul

2133

Granada

30

17

 

Borrego Mata Manuel

2084

Granada

30

18

 

Puertas Martin Savins

1994

Vicar

28½

19

 

Fernandez Montoro Jorge

2293

Motril

5

36

20

 

Torres Bosch Jose Francisco

2209

Motril

5

33

21

 

Jimenez Bernal Francisco

2203

Granada

5

32½

22

 

Cuenca Jimenez Francisco Javie

2168

Granada

5

31

23

 

Maldonado Gonzalez Juan Antoni

1735

Motril

5

29

24

 

Sanchez De Torres Rafael

2015

Pozo Blanco

5

28½

25

 

Jurado Vazquez Javier

1730

Torre del Mar

5

28½

26

 

Cabrera Ruiz Luis

2256

Granada

5

28½

27

 

Osuna Vargas Elisama Jose

1719

La Zubia

5

28

28

 

Orantes Taboada Manuel

1688

Granada

5

27½

29

 

Soto Febrer Francisco Jose

1700

Baza

5

27

30

 

Villamon Barranco Fernando

1802

Granada

5

26½

31

 

Fernandez Alarcon Jose Maria

1705

Baza

5

25½

32

 

Urbano Sierra Ismael

2009

Granada

31½

33

 

Moral Garcia Serafin

2066

Granada

31

34

 

Jimenez Melguizo Francisco

1714

La Zubia

29½

35

 

Castillo Rodriguez Angel Luis

1679

Granada

29½

36

 

Lupion Linares Mariano

1907

 

29½

37

WFM

Guadamuro Torrente Ana Isabel

2157

Malaga

29

38

 

Domingo Nuñez Alejandro

1671

Granada

29

39

 

Rey Fariña Angel

1831

La Coruña

26

40

 

Rubio Gonzalez Dario Jesus

1431

Motril

25

41

 

Abdessadek Maalla

2106

Marruecos

4

31

42

 

Martin Romero Nestor Effren

1659

Cogollos Vega

4

29

43

 

Domingo Nuñez Ruben

1639

Granada

4

29

44

 

Rivas Perez Jorge

1570

Granada

4

28½

45

 

Pulido Moyano Rafael

1694

Almeria

4

28

46

 

Adberstein Abraham

0

Mexico

4

28

47

 

Perez Reyes Andrea

1406

Salobreña

4

27½

48

 

Burlacu Laurentin

1995

Rumania

4

27

49

 

Alba Garcia Jesus

1663

Granada

4

27

50

 

Lopez Sanchez Rafael

1566

Salobreña

4

27

51

 

Orantes Taboada Francisco

1442

Granada

4

26½

52

 

Pavon Roldan Antonio

1642

Santa Fe

4

26

53

 

Lupiañez Sanchez Luis

1606

Motril

4

25½

54

 

Valverde Delgado Inocencio

1391

Salobreña

4

25½

55

 

Cortes Cabeza Cameron

1542

Malaga

4

25

56

 

Figueroa Gonzalez Miguel A.

1540

Salobreña

4

24½

57

 

Pulido Esteban Francisco Danie

1419

Motril

4

24

58

 

Chaikhiev Chaikhieva Miguel An

1435

Granada

4

23½

59

 

Cortes Fernandez Juan

1531

Malaga

4

23½

60

 

Cañete Lopez Jose

1401

La Zubia

4

22½

61

 

Krell Calvo Daniel

1541

Granada

29½

62

 

Zapata Caparros Sergio

1464

Granada

26

63

 

Ruiz Moreno Jose Luis

1389

La Zubia

25½

64

 

Adberstein David

0

Mexico

25

65

 

Adberstein Jacobo

0

Mexico

24½

66

 

Reyes Vargas Jose Antonio

1422

Salobreña

24

67

 

Cribilles Perez Carlos

1138

Granada

23½

68

 

Vacas Valenzuela Manuel

0

Salobreña

19

69

 

Saez Muelas Bienvenido

1882

Motril

3

28

70

 

Sabio Puentedura Ivan

1391

Salobreña

3

26

71

 

Reyes Vargas Carmen

1374

Salobreña

3

26

72

 

Chaikhiev Chaikhieva Alejandro

1355

Granada

3

25½

73

 

Ruiz Moreno Rafael

1486

 

3

25

74

 

Garcia Fernandez Elena

0

Pozo Blanco

3

24½

75

 

Aneas Alonso Luis Miguel

1268

Salobreña

3

24½

76

 

Castillo Garcia Jose Maria

0

Motril

3

24½

77

 

Cano Flores Carolina

0

Salobreña

3

23

78

 

Villa Murcia M.carmen

0

Salobreña

3

22½

79

 

Borrego Martinez Alberto

1419

Granada

3

21

80

 

Perez Reyes Israel

1184

Salobreña

3

20½

81

 

Perez Martin Jose Enrique

0

Salobreña

3

20½

82

 

Sabio Puentedura Daniel

0

Salobreña

3

18½

83

 

Gazquez Corral Alba

1386

Vicar

23½

84

 

Ocete Soto Celia

0

Salobreña

23

85

 

Rovira Medina Juan Jose

0

Salobreña

20½

86

 

Palomares Garcia Jose Luis

0

Salobreña

17½

87

 

Diaz Reyes Antonio Santiago

0

Salobreña

2

25

88

 

Figueroa Estevez Miguel

0

Salobreña

2

23

89

 

Fernandez Valenzuela Juan De D

0

Salobreña

2

23

90

 

Bellon Cramling Anna

1318

Malaga

2

21½

91

 

Reyes Vargas Javier

0

Salobreña

2

20½

92

 

Bueno Leon Alvaro

0

Motril

2

20

93

 

Vacas Valenzuela Santiago

0

Salobreña

2

19½

94

 

Trujillo Reyes Jose German

0

Salobreña

2

19½

95

 

Medrano Muñoz Jesus

0

jaen

21½

96

 

Medrano Muñoz Marcos

0

jaen

1

22½

97

 

Cribilles Perez Maria

0

Granada

1

20

98

 

Esteve Medina Jesus

1516

Motril

0

26½

 

 

Schwald Blanco Dario

1429

Motril

0

26½

100

 

Jimenez Lozano Francisco Javie

1375

Granada

0

25½

101

 

Lopez Jimenez Gregorio

0

Armilla

0

25

 

 

Martin Garcia Mario

0

Salobreña

0

25

103

 

Del Valle Moreno Enrique

1286

Granada

0

24½

104

GM

Cabrera Pino Alexis

2512

Cuba

0

24

 

 

Garcia Molina Francisco Miguel

2175

Motril

0

24

 

 

Martin Galvez Manuel

1911

Motril

0

24

 

 

Sanchez Ruiz Carlos Gustavo

1711

Granada

0

24

108

 

Jimenez Chacon Francisco Javie

1939

Granada

0

23

 

Ronda 8

Me.   Nombre Pts Res. Pts   Nombre
1 GM Suba Mihai ½  -  ½ 7 IM Lariño Nieto David
2 FM Perez Mitjans Orelvis 6 ½  -  ½ 6 GM Teske Henrik
3 GM Korneev Oleg 0  -  1 GM Lalic Bogdan
4 GM Rodriguez Guerrero Enrique 0  -  1 5 IM Kovacevic Slobodan
5 FM Fernandez Siles Luis 5 1  -  0 GM Djuric Stefan
6 GM Plaskett Harold James 5 1  -  0 5   Jimenez Bernal Francisco
7 IM Cuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando 5 1  -  0 5   Cuenca Jimenez Francisco Javie
8   Fernandez Montoro Jorge 5 0  -  1 5   Garcia Rodriguez Victor
9   Cuesta Bustos Raul 5 ½  -  ½   Torres Bosch Jose Francisco
10 GM Bellon Lopez Juan Manuel 1  -  0   Moral Garcia Serafin
11   Camacho Collados Marcos 1  -  0   Domingo Nuñez Alejandro
12   Puertas Martin Savins 1  -  0 WFM Guadamuro Torrente Ana Isabel
13   Rey Fariña Angel 0  -  1   Borrego Mata Manuel
14   Cabrera Ruiz Luis 4 1  -  0 4   Pulido Moyano Rafael
15   Orantes Taboada Manuel 4 1  -  0 4   Abdessadek Maalla
16   Sanchez De Torres Rafael 4 1  -  0 4   Alba Garcia Jesus
17   Urbano Sierra Ismael 4 ½  -  ½ 4   Castillo Rodriguez Angel Luis
18   Martin Romero Nestor Effren 4 0  -  1 4   Villamon Barranco Fernando
19   Maldonado Gonzalez Juan Antoni 4 1  -  0 4   Pavon Roldan Antonio
20   Rivas Perez Jorge 4 0  -  1 4   Jurado Vazquez Javier
21   Osuna Vargas Elisama Jose 4 1  -  0 4   Lupiañez Sanchez Luis
22   Chaikhiev Chaikhieva Miguel An 4 0  -  1 4   Fernandez Alarcon Jose Maria
23   Soto Febrer Francisco Jose 4 1  -  0 4   Adberstein Abraham
24   Lupion Linares Mariano 1  -  0 4   Burlacu Laurentin
25   Adberstein David 0  -  1   Jimenez Melguizo Francisco
26   Rubio Gonzalez Dario Jesus 1  -  0   Krell Calvo Daniel
27   Domingo Nuñez Ruben 3 1  -  0   Ruiz Moreno Jose Luis
28   Cañete Lopez Jose 3 +  -  - 3   Saez Muelas Bienvenido
29   Reyes Vargas Carmen 3 0  -  1 3   Lopez Sanchez Rafael
30   Chaikhiev Chaikhieva Alejandro 3 0  -  1 3   Cortes Cabeza Cameron
31   Aneas Alonso Luis Miguel 3 0  -  1 3   Figueroa Gonzalez Miguel A.
32   Cortes Fernandez Juan 3 1  -  0 3   Sabio Puentedura Ivan
33   Ruiz Moreno Rafael 3 0  -  1 3   Valverde Delgado Inocencio
34   Orantes Taboada Francisco 3 1  -  0 3   Cano Flores Carolina
35   Reyes Vargas Jose Antonio 3 ½  -  ½ 3   Cribilles Perez Carlos
36   Pulido Esteban Francisco Danie 3 1  -  0 3   Borrego Martinez Alberto
37   Villa Murcia M.carmen 3 0  -  1 3   Perez Reyes Andrea
38   Rovira Medina Juan Jose 0  -  1   Zapata Caparros Sergio
39   Gazquez Corral Alba 0  -  1   Adberstein Jacobo
40   Vacas Valenzuela Manuel 1  -  0   Ocete Soto Celia
41   Vacas Valenzuela Santiago 2 0  -  1 2   Perez Reyes Israel
42   Reyes Vargas Javier 2 0  -  1 2   Castillo Garcia Jose Maria
43   Fernandez Valenzuela Juan De D 2 0  -  1 2   Perez Martin Jose Enrique
44   Figueroa Estevez Miguel 2 0  -  1 2   Sabio Puentedura Daniel
45   Trujillo Reyes Jose German 2 0  -  1 2   Garcia Fernandez Elena
46   Medrano Muñoz Marcos 1 0  -  1   Palomares Garcia Jose Luis
47   Medrano Muñoz Jesus 0  -  1 1   Bueno Leon Alvaro
48   Bellon Cramling Anna 1 1  -  0 1   Cribilles Perez Maria
    Diaz Reyes Antonio Santiago 1 1  -  -     Descanso
 
Ronda 7             
             
Me.   Nombre Pts Res. Pts   Nombre
1 IM Lariño Nieto David 6 1  -  0 GM Rodriguez Guerrero Enrique
2 GM Suba Mihai 1  -  0 5 IM Cuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando
3 GM Teske Henrik 5 1  -  0 5 FM Fernandez Siles Luis
4 FM Perez Mitjans Orelvis 5 1  -  0 5   Fernandez Montoro Jorge
5   Torres Bosch Jose Francisco 0  -  1 GM Korneev Oleg
6   Borrego Mata Manuel 0  -  1 GM Lalic Bogdan
7 GM Djuric Stefan 1  -  0 GM Bellon Lopez Juan Manuel
8 IM Kovacevic Slobodan 4 1  -  0 4   Urbano Sierra Ismael
9   Abdessadek Maalla 4 0  -  1 4 GM Plaskett Harold James
10   Puertas Martin Savins 4 ½  -  ½ 4   Camacho Collados Marcos
11   Jurado Vazquez Javier 4 0  -  1 4   Jimenez Bernal Francisco
12   Lupiañez Sanchez Luis 4 0  -  1 4   Cuenca Jimenez Francisco Javie
13   Burlacu Laurentin 4 0  -  1 4   Cuesta Bustos Raul
14   Garcia Rodriguez Victor 4 1  -  0 4   Maldonado Gonzalez Juan Antoni
15 WFM Guadamuro Torrente Ana Isabel 1  -  0 4   Rivas Perez Jorge
16   Moral Garcia Serafin 1  -  0   Jimenez Melguizo Francisco
17   Castillo Rodriguez Angel Luis ½  -  ½   Sanchez De Torres Rafael
18   Domingo Nuñez Alejandro 1  -  0   Lupion Linares Mariano
19   Krell Calvo Daniel 0  -  1   Rey Fariña Angel
20   Lopez Sanchez Rafael 3 0  -  1 3   Cabrera Ruiz Luis
21   Chaikhiev Chaikhieva Miguel An 3 +  -  - 3   Saez Muelas Bienvenido
22   Villamon Barranco Fernando 3 1  -  0 3   Orantes Taboada Francisco
23   Cortes Cabeza Cameron 3 0  -  1 3   Osuna Vargas Elisama Jose
24   Fernandez Alarcon Jose Maria 3 1  -  0 3   Reyes Vargas Jose Antonio
25   Perez Reyes Andrea 3 0  -  1 3   Soto Febrer Francisco Jose
26   Pulido Moyano Rafael 3 1  -  0 3   Cañete Lopez Jose
27   Orantes Taboada Manuel 3 1  -  0 3   Pulido Esteban Francisco Danie
28   Alba Garcia Jesus 3 1  -  0 3   Chaikhiev Chaikhieva Alejandro
29   Valverde Delgado Inocencio 3 0  -  1 3   Martin Romero Nestor Effren
30   Pavon Roldan Antonio 3 1  -  0 3   Aneas Alonso Luis Miguel
31   Adberstein Abraham 3 1  -  0 3   Domingo Nuñez Ruben
32   Ruiz Moreno Jose Luis 1  -  0 3   Cribilles Perez Carlos
33   Adberstein Jacobo 0  -  1   Rubio Gonzalez Dario Jesus
34   Rovira Medina Juan Jose 0  -  1   Adberstein David
35   Figueroa Gonzalez Miguel A. 2 1  -  0 2   Figueroa Estevez Miguel
36   Castillo Garcia Jose Maria 2 0  -  1 2   Cortes Fernandez Juan
37   Garcia Fernandez Elena 2 0  -  1 2   Ruiz Moreno Rafael
38   Zapata Caparros Sergio 2 ½  -  ½ 2   Ocete Soto Celia
39   Borrego Martinez Alberto 2 1  -  0 2   Vacas Valenzuela Santiago
40   Perez Martin Jose Enrique 2 0  -  1 2   Sabio Puentedura Ivan
41   Sabio Puentedura Daniel 2 0  -  1 2   Reyes Vargas Carmen
42   Perez Reyes Israel 2 0  -  1 2   Villa Murcia M.carmen
43   Cano Flores Carolina 2 1  -  0 2   Reyes Vargas Javier
44   Cribilles Perez Maria 1 0  -  1   Gazquez Corral Alba
45   Diaz Reyes Antonio Santiago 1 0  -  1   Vacas Valenzuela Manuel
46   Trujillo Reyes Jose German 1 1  -  0 1   Bellon Cramling Anna
47   Medrano Muñoz Marcos 1 0  -  1 1   Fernandez Valenzuela Juan De D
48   Palomares Garcia Jose Luis 1 ½  -  ½ 1   Medrano Muñoz Jesus
    Bueno Leon Alvaro 0 1  -  -     Descanso
Ronda 6           
             
Me.   Nombre Pts Res. Pts   Nombre
1 GM Lalic Bogdan 0  -  1 5 IM Lariño Nieto David
2 GM Rodriguez Guerrero Enrique 1  -  0 GM Djuric Stefan
3 GM Plaskett Harold James 4 0  -  1 GM Suba Mihai
4   Fernandez Montoro Jorge 4 1  -  0 4 IM Kovacevic Slobodan
5   Camacho Collados Marcos 4 0  -  1 4 GM Teske Henrik
6 GM Bellon Lopez Juan Manuel 4 ½  -  ½ 4   Torres Bosch Jose Francisco
7   Jimenez Bernal Francisco 4 0  -  1 4 IM Cuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando
8   Cuenca Jimenez Francisco Javie 4 0  -  1 4 FM Perez Mitjans Orelvis
9   Cuesta Bustos Raul 4 0  -  1 4 FM Fernandez Siles Luis
10   Sanchez De Torres Rafael 0  -  1 GM Korneev Oleg
11   Cabrera Ruiz Luis 3 0  -  1   Borrego Mata Manuel
12   Jimenez Melguizo Francisco 3 ½  -  ½ 3 WFM Guadamuro Torrente Ana Isabel
13   Soto Febrer Francisco Jose 3 0  -  1 3   Garcia Rodriguez Victor
14   Abdessadek Maalla 3 1  -  0 3   Pulido Moyano Rafael
15   Domingo Nuñez Alejandro 3 ½  -  ½ 3   Moral Garcia Serafin
16   Urbano Sierra Ismael 3 1  -  0 3   Orantes Taboada Manuel
17   Martin Romero Nestor Effren 3 0  -  1 3   Puertas Martin Savins
18   Lupion Linares Mariano 3 ½  -  ½ 3   Castillo Rodriguez Angel Luis
19   Lupiañez Sanchez Luis 3 +  -  - 3   Saez Muelas Bienvenido
20   Rivas Perez Jorge 3 1  -  0 3   Villamon Barranco Fernando
21   Maldonado Gonzalez Juan Antoni 3 1  -  0 3   Alba Garcia Jesus
22   Lopez Sanchez Rafael 3 0  -  1 3   Jurado Vazquez Javier
23   Osuna Vargas Elisama Jose 3 0  -  1 3   Burlacu Laurentin
24   Krell Calvo Daniel 1  -  0 3   Perez Reyes Andrea
25   Rey Fariña Angel 1  -  0   Ruiz Moreno Jose Luis
26   Domingo Nuñez Ruben ½  -  ½   Fernandez Alarcon Jose Maria
27   Sabio Puentedura Ivan 2 0  -  1 2   Pavon Roldan Antonio
28   Reyes Vargas Carmen 2 0  -  1 2   Cortes Cabeza Cameron
29   Chaikhiev Chaikhieva Alejandro 2 1  -  0 2   Figueroa Gonzalez Miguel A.
30   Cortes Fernandez Juan 2 0  -  1 2   Valverde Delgado Inocencio
31   Ruiz Moreno Rafael 2 0  -  1 2   Adberstein Abraham
32   Aneas Alonso Luis Miguel 2 1  -  0 2   Zapata Caparros Sergio
33   Orantes Taboada Francisco 2 1  -  0 2   Perez Reyes Israel
34   Ocete Soto Celia 2 0  -  1 2   Chaikhiev Chaikhieva Miguel An
35   Rubio Gonzalez Dario Jesus 2 ½  -  ½ 2   Adberstein David
36   Reyes Vargas Jose Antonio 2 1  -  0 2   Cano Flores Carolina
37   Cribilles Perez Carlos 2 1  -  0 2   Borrego Martinez Alberto
38   Pulido Esteban Francisco Danie 2 1  -  0 2   Castillo Garcia Jose Maria
39   Cañete Lopez Jose 2 1  -  0 2   Garcia Fernandez Elena
40   Gazquez Corral Alba 0  -  1   Rovira Medina Juan Jose
41   Vacas Valenzuela Manuel 0  -  1   Adberstein Jacobo
42   Bellon Cramling Anna 1 0  -  1 1   Sabio Puentedura Daniel
43   Reyes Vargas Javier 1 1  -  0 1   Cribilles Perez Maria
44   Vacas Valenzuela Santiago 1 1  -  0 1   Diaz Reyes Antonio Santiago
45   Villa Murcia M.carmen 1 1  -  0 1   Fernandez Valenzuela Juan De D
46   Figueroa Estevez Miguel 1 1  -  0 1   Trujillo Reyes Jose German
47   Perez Martin Jose Enrique 1 +  -  - 1   Medrano Muñoz Jesus
48   Bueno Leon Alvaro 0 0  -  1 0   Palomares Garcia Jose Luis
    Medrano Muñoz Marcos 0 1  -  -     Descanso
Ronda 5             
             
Me.   Nombre Pts Res. Pts   Nombre
1 GM Suba Mihai 4 ½  -  ½ 4 GM Rodriguez Guerrero Enrique
2 GM Djuric Stefan 4 ½  -  ½ 4 GM Lalic Bogdan
3 IM Lariño Nieto David 4 1  -  0 4 FM Perez Mitjans Orelvis
4 GM Korneev Oleg 3 ½  -  ½ GM Bellon Lopez Juan Manuel
5 IM Kovacevic Slobodan 3 1  -  0 3   Abdessadek Maalla
6   Moral Garcia Serafin 3 0  -  1 3 GM Teske Henrik
7   Garcia Rodriguez Victor 3 0  -  1 3 GM Plaskett Harold James
8 IM Cuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando 3 1  -  0 3   Maldonado Gonzalez Juan Antoni
9 FM Fernandez Siles Luis 3 1  -  0 3   Osuna Vargas Elisama Jose
10   Puertas Martin Savins 3 0  -  1 3   Fernandez Montoro Jorge
11   Saez Muelas Bienvenido 3 0  -  1 3   Camacho Collados Marcos
12   Torres Bosch Jose Francisco 3 1  -  0 3   Jimenez Melguizo Francisco
13   Villamon Barranco Fernando 3 0  -  1 3   Jimenez Bernal Francisco
14   Jurado Vazquez Javier 3 0  -  1 3   Cuenca Jimenez Francisco Javie
15   Orantes Taboada Manuel 3 0  -  1 3   Cuesta Bustos Raul
16   Borrego Mata Manuel 1  -  0   Krell Calvo Daniel
17   Sanchez De Torres Rafael 1  -  0   Domingo Nuñez Ruben
18   Cabrera Ruiz Luis 2 1  -  0 2   Figueroa Gonzalez Miguel A.
19 WFM Guadamuro Torrente Ana Isabel 2 1  -  0 2   Cortes Fernandez Juan
20   Zapata Caparros Sergio 2 0  -  1 2   Urbano Sierra Ismael
21   Chaikhiev Chaikhieva Miguel An 2 0  -  1 2   Lupion Linares Mariano
22   Sabio Puentedura Ivan 2 0  -  1 2   Soto Febrer Francisco Jose
23   Pulido Moyano Rafael 2 1  -  0 2   Ruiz Moreno Rafael
24   Castillo Rodriguez Angel Luis 2 1  -  0 2   Orantes Taboada Francisco
25   Valverde Delgado Inocencio 2 0  -  1 2   Domingo Nuñez Alejandro
26   Alba Garcia Jesus 2 1  -  0 2   Pulido Esteban Francisco Danie
27   Adberstein Abraham 2 0  -  1 2   Martin Romero Nestor Effren
28   Pavon Roldan Antonio 2 0  -  1 2   Perez Reyes Andrea
29   Adberstein David 2 0  -  1 2   Lupiañez Sanchez Luis
30   Castillo Garcia Jose Maria 2 0  -  1 2   Rivas Perez Jorge
31   Garcia Fernandez Elena 2 0  -  1 2   Lopez Sanchez Rafael
32   Burlacu Laurentin 2 1  -  0 2   Cortes Cabeza Cameron
33   Adberstein Jacobo 0  -  1   Rey Fariña Angel
34   Fernandez Alarcon Jose Maria 1  -  0   Gazquez Corral Alba
35   Borrego Martinez Alberto ½  -  ½   Chaikhiev Chaikhieva Alejandro
36   Ruiz Moreno Jose Luis 1  -  0   Vacas Valenzuela Manuel
37   Diaz Reyes Antonio Santiago 1 0  -  1 1   Rubio Gonzalez Dario Jesus
38   Sabio Puentedura Daniel 1 0  -  1 1   Reyes Vargas Jose Antonio
39   Fernandez Valenzuela Juan De D 1 0  -  1 1   Cañete Lopez Jose
40   Reyes Vargas Carmen 1 1  -  0 1   Figueroa Estevez Miguel
41   Bellon Cramling Anna 1 0  -  1 1   Ocete Soto Celia
42   Aneas Alonso Luis Miguel 1 1  -  0 1   Perez Martin Jose Enrique
43   Perez Reyes Israel 1 1  -  0 1