IX TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "TORRENUEVA"
Clasificación Final
SNr Name Procedencia Pkte MP
1 Puertas Martin Savins Vicar 19
3 Sanchez Martinez Andres Motril 6 18
5 Romera Gutierrez Jose Antonio Torrenueva 6 18
8 Jimenez Melguizo Francisco Cenes vega 16
4 Martin Galvez Manuel Motril 15
7 Estevez Garcia Juan Miguel Motril 5 15
16 Sanchez Truzman Juan Motril 5 15
2 Garcia Castilla Emilio Motril 5 15
23 Pulido Esteban Francisco Danie Motril 5 15
63 Mengibar Martinez Manuel Canarias 5 15
20 Jimenez Tejada Juan Jose Motril 5 15
13 Zapata Caparros Sergio Granada 5 15
9 Soto Febrer Francisco Jose Baza 5 14
57 Lorente Lopez Jose Luis Velez B. 5 14
6 Suarez Martin Ignacio La Zubia 13
19 Martin Muñoz Jose Granada 13
24 Ramirez Valencia Cristian Motril 13
11 Galvez Lopez Victor Torrenueva 4 12
14 Hurtado Gonzalez Javier Motril 4 12
12 Lopez Sanchez Rafael Salobreña 4 12
22 Reyes Vargas Jose Antonio Salobreña 4 12
28 Villa Murcia Maria Del  Carmen Salobreña 4 12
32 Ortiz Del Campo David Granada 4 12
25 Ortiz Gomez Jose Manuel Granada 4 12
18 Castillo Garcia Jose Maria Granada 4 12
31 Perez Reyes Israel Salobreña 4 12
48 Castellon Morillas Jose Luis Jaén 4 12
49 Correia Juan Carlos Salobreña 4 12
65 Muñoz Hurtado Carlos Arturo Motril 4 12
10 Oliver Pina Jesus Gualchos 4 12
15 Rubio Gonzalez Dario Jesus Motril 4 11
35 Gonzalez Vallejo Ignacio Granada 10
27 Martin Leon Antonio Motril 10
37 Zapata Planas Juan Granada 10
70 Rodriguez Jodar Jesus Salobreña 10
38 Diaz Reyes Antonio Santiago Salobreña 3 9
36 Correa Barwick Lucia Del Carme Motril 3 9
45 Cabrera Hidalgo David Salobreña 3 9
29 Morales Aguila Joaquin Salobreña 3 9
34 Gongora Morenilla Antonio Granada 3 9
39 Clemente Chen Alfredo Almería 3 9
67 Paniza Perez Sergio Velez B. 3 9
46 Campoy Castillo Jose Motril 3 9
56 Jodar Carrascosa Hipolito Motril 3 9
73 Sanchez Lahora Jonatan Salobreña 3 9
60 Martin Arnedo Daniel Salobreña 3 9
62 Mengibar Déniz Nemrod Canarias 3 9
71 Rovira Medina Juan Jose Salobreña 3 9
17 Serrano Sanchez Luis Torrenueva 3 9
30 Dominguez Ruiz Mario Carchuna 3 8
33 Gallego Menor Francisco J. Motril 3 8
42 Amaya Castro Edwin Colombia 7
69 Ramirez Lopez Jairo Motril 7
26 Reyes Vargas Carmen Salobreña 2 6
40 Martin Muñoz Pablo Granada 2 6
51 Esparrell Cabrera Laura Motril 2 6
58 Lorente Serrano Lara Motril 2 6
52 Estevez Correa Juan Miguel Motril 2 6
54 Ferres Principal Jose Motril 2 6
53 Ferres Hernandez Javier Motril 2 6
43 Astorga Hidalgo Alvaro Granada 2 6
76 Haro Rubiño Juan Torrenueva 4
75 Villegas Franco Emilio Motril 1 3
41 Parra Jimenez Antonio Almeria 1 3
44 Bueno Leon Alvaro Motril 1 3
59 Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela Motril 1 3
64 Morales Aguila Noelia Andrea Salobreña ½ 1
50 Dominguez Ruiz Javier Carchuna 0 0
61 Megias Garcia Jose Manuel   0 0
47 Castellon Jimenez Luis Jaén 0 0
55 Gallego Menor Carlos Motril 0 0
68 Puertas Martin Jose Felix Motril 0 0
21 Borrego Martinez Alberto Granada 0 0
66 Ocaña Palma Jesus Motril 0 0
72 Sabio Puentedura Daniel Salobreña 0 0
74 Villegas Fernandez Emilio Motril 0 0
Programa Swiss-Manager desarrollado y copyright © por DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:h.herzog@swiss-manager.at,homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Jorge Fernandez Montoro, 21.11.2010