JUGADORES INSCRITOS TORNEO (B):


LISTA DEFINITIVA JUGADORES INSCRITOS "LUISMI B"


1 Barba Estevez Pablo Motril 00.00.2007
2 Barufaldi Jimenez Nicolas Salobreña 00.00.2005
3 Belzunce Klett Carlos Salobreña 00.00.2005
4 Cabrera Gonzalez Lucas Motril 00.00.2007
5 Cañadas Martin Borja Calahonda 00.00.2006
6 Carro Martin Ruben Motril 00.00.2008
7 Castillo Mancilla Pablo Motril 00.00.2007
8 Cervelló Fernández Xavier Motril 00.00.2007
9 Clemente Chen Alfredo Vicar 00.00.2004
10 Delgado Vallejo Abel Granada 00.00.2005
11 Estevez Correa Juan Miguel Motril 00.00.2004
12 Fernandez Correa Jorge Motril 00.00.2006
13 Garcia Alcazar Estela Calahonda 00.00.2008
14 Garcia Garcia Jose Manuel (ma Málaga 00.00.2003
15 Garcia Garcia Laureano Diego Málaga 00.00.2005
16 Garcia Mira Jorge Antonio Motril 00.00.2003
17 Garcia Morente Jose Francisco Velez Benaudalla 00.00.2006
18 Gomez Hueso Esteban Salobreña 00.00.2006
19 Gonzalez Pintor Aroa Motril 00.00.2006
20 Gonzalez Pintor Ivan Motril 00.00.2007
21 Gutierrez Lupion Daniel Malaga 00.00.2003
22 Gutierrez Lupion Nuria Malaga 00.00.2005
23 Gutierrez Ruiz Clara Motril 00.00.2008
24 Hernandez Principal Ivan Motril 00.00.2005
25 Hernandez Principal Pablo Motril 00.00.2007
26 Herrera Fernandez Alba Motril 00.00.2005
27 Herrera Salvador Francisco Al Motril 00.00.2005
28 Jimenez Lozano Sergio Granada 00.00.2005
29 Lillo Sabio David Motril 00.00.2006
30 Llena Velarde David Vicar 00.00.2005
31 Llera Molino Pablo Motril 00.00.2005
32 Llor Rodriguez Ainhoa Motril 00.00.2008
33 Lorente Serrano Lara Eloisa Notril 00.00.2003
34 Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela Motril 00.00.2005
35 Martin Istillarty Javier Motril 00.00.2004
36 Martin Morales Adrian Carchuna 00.00.2008
37 Martin Morales Fernando Carchuna 00.00.2006
38 Mazcuñan Ruiz Leopoldo Motril 00.00.2007
39 Muñoz Lopez Pablo Salobreña 00.00.2005
40 Muñoz Pereira Hector Salobreña 00.00.2005
41 Muresan Iulius Gabriel Motril 00.00.2008
42 Padilla Cherrez Alejandro Motril 00.00.2003
43 Parra Jimenez Antonio Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo 00.00.2004
44 Parra Jimenez Pablo Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo 00.00.2007
45 Pedregosa Garcia Jose Motril 00.00.2005
46 Peralta Viñas Laura Motril 00.00.2006
47 Peralta Viñas Rafael Motril 00.00.2005
48 Pereira Aguilar Victor Manuel Motril 00.00.2007
49 Ramon Noguera Cristian Salobreña 00.00.2004
50 Rodriguez Berrio Francisco Calahonda 00.00.2003
51 Rodriguez Gonzalez Ruben Salobreña 00.00.2006
52 Romero Villena Hector Hugo Motril 00.00.2007
53 Rubia Lopez Nadia Calahonda 00.00.2005
54 Rubio Gijon Mario Motril 00.00.2008
55 Sanchez Villegas Luis Miguel Motril 00.00.2009
56 Toral Rodriguez Adam Salobreña 00.00.2005
57 Toral Rodriguez Sergio Salobreña 00.00.2003
58 Valdivia Alijarte Victor Calahonda 00.00.2003
59 Valenzuela Fernandez Alejandro Motril 00.00.2006
60 Vallejo Cantero Diego Durcal 00.00.2005
61 Velasco Mañero Pablo Salobreña 00.00.2006

JUGADORES INSCRITOS EN EL TORNEO (A)

LISTA DEFINITIVA JUGADORES INSCRITOS "LUISMI A"
1 Cano Flores Carolina Salobreña 00.00.1998
2 Correa Barwick Lucia Del Carm Motril 00.00.2000
3 Dominguez Ruiz Mario Carchuna 00.00.2002
4 Esparrell Cabrera Laura Motril 00.00.2000
5 Garcia Alcazar Mª Jesus Calahonda 00.00.2001
6 Garcia Alcazar Remedios Calahonda 00.00.1999
7 Garcia Mira Joaquin Manuel Motril 00.00.2002
8 Jimenez Lozano Francisco Javi Granada 00.00.2000
9 Llena Velarde Virginia Vicar 00.00.2002
10 Martin Istillarty Maria Motril 00.00.2000
11 Martin Leon Antonio Motril 00.00.1997
12 Morales Aguila Joaquin Salobreña 00.00.2000
13 Perez Reyes Israel Salobreña 00.00.1997
14 Pulido Esteban Francisco Dani Motril 00.00.2001
15 Reyes Vargas Carmen Salobreña 00.00.1998
16 Rubio Gonzalez Dario Jesus Motril 00.00.1999
17 Soria Gonzalez Sergio Salobreña 00.00.1997
18 Suarez Muñoz Antonio Manuel Salobreña 00.00.1997
19 Tiron Robert Velez Benaudalla 00.00.2000
20 Villa Murcia Maria Del Carmen Salobreña 00.00.1997