19 TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "LA PALMA" 

Clasificación por categorías

Cadete

Rank Nombre Club Pts MP
1 Orantes Taboada Manuel Club Ajedrez Caja Granada 7 21
2 Castillo Rodriguez Angel Luis Club Ajedrez Salobreña 19
3 Ortega Fernandez Maria Roquetas 6 18
4 Vico Moreno Antonio Club Ajedrez Roquetas 5 15
5 Jimenez Peña Juan Carlos Linares 5 14
6 Gutierrez Gutierrez Carlos Club Ajedrez El Ejido 13
7 Villa Murcia Maria Del  Carmen Club Ajedrez Salobreña 4 12

Infantil

Rank Nombre Club Pts MP
1 Domingo Nunez Ruben Club Ajedrez Caja Granada 7 20
2 Perez Beltran Jose Maria Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo 19
3 Gonzalez Capacete Jose Miguel Club Ajedrez Laurus 19
4 Domingo Nunez Alejandro Club Ajedrez Caja Granada 19
5 Redondo Benavente Jose Carlos Club Ajedrez Santa Juana De Ar 6 18
6 Wang Qiu Jorge Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo 6 17
7 Cribilles Perez Carlos Club Ajedrez Caja Granada 16
8 Alba Fernandez Nicolas Club Ajedrez Trebejos 16
9 Lechuga Cabrero Diego Club Ajedrez Caissa 5 15
10 Ortiz Del Campo David Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia 5 15
11 Quintana Perez Alejandro Club Ajedrez La Axarquia 5 15
12 Garcia Alcazar Remedios Club Ajedrez Motril 5 15
13 Arenas Colmenero Antonio Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo 13
14 Gonzalvez Alfert Daniel Club Ajedrez Vicar 4 12
15 Banu Mircea Mihai Club Ajedrez Vicar 4 12
16 Arjona Rivera Miguel Vicar 10
17 Moreno Martinez Alejandro Almeria 10
18 Villegas Franco Emilio Motril 2 6

Alevín

Rank Nombre Club Pts MP
1 Cabrera Valverde Cristina Club Ajedrez Roquetas 6 18
2 Zapata Caparros Sergio Club Ajedrez Caja Granada 6 18
3 Moreno Lopez Avelino Club Ajedrez Vicar 6 18
4 Quintana Perez Maider Club Ajedrez La Axarquia 16
5 Correa Barwick Lucia Del Carme Motril 5 15
6 Jimenez Lozano Francisco Javie Club Ajedrez Caja Granada 5 15
7 Ramirez Valencia Cristian Club Ajedrez Motril 5 15
8 Morales Aguila Joaquin Club Ajedrez Salobreña 5 15
9 Redondo Benavente Ana Carmen UBEDA 5 15
10 Vico Moreno Angel Club Ajedrez Roquetas 5 15
11 Pulido Esteban Francisco Danie Club Ajedrez Motril 5 15
12 Orantes Taboada Francisco Club Ajedrez Caja Granada 5 14
13 Duran Juarez Laura Maria Club Ajedrez Roquetas 13
14 Jodar Carrascosa Hipolito Club Ajedrez Motril 13
15 Bonilla Rivas Athenea Club Ajedrez Roquetas 4 12
16 Tuset Sanchez Antonio Club Ajedrez Roquetas 4 12
17 Atiri Escudero Miriam Vicar 4 12
18 Gutierrez Gutierrez Ana Belen Club Ajedrez El Ejido 10
19 Garcia Alcazar Mª Jesus Club Ajedrez Motril 10
20 Esparrell Cabrera Laura Club Ajedrez Motril 10
21 Gallego Martinez Agustin Almeria 10
22 Rodriguez Rodriguez Antonio Calahonda 10
23 Martin Istillarty Maria Motril 3 9
24 Cañadas Dominguez Eduardo Calahonda 3 9
25 Jodar Rodriguez Manuel Carchuna 3 9
26 Castro Jordan Yeray Club Ajedrez Vicar 3 9
27 Reche Ojeda Andres Club Ajedrez Vicar 3 9
28 Alonso Diaz Yolanda Cristina Motril 3 9
29 Gimenez Lopez Rocio Vicar 3 8
30 Perez Morales Francisco Albuñol 2 6
31 Villegas Fornieles Guadalupe Roquetas 2 6

Benjamín

Rank Nombre Club Pts MP
1 Lechuga Cabrero Luis Miguel Club Ajedrez Caissa 6 18
2 Gutierrez Gutierrez Roberto Club Ajedrez El Ejido 5 15
3 Samodurov Maxim Club Ajedrez Vicar 5 15
4 Melero Garcia Francisco Roquetas 5 15
5 Wang Qiu Laura Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo 5 15
6 Vizcaino Gallardo Javier Club Ajedrez Roquetas 5 15
7 Dominguez Ruiz Mario Club Ajedrez Motril 13
8 Cribilles Perez Maria Club Ajedrez Caja Granada 4 12
9 Rodriguez Suqui Carolyn Michel Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar 4 12
10 Gonzalez Sanchez Diego Club Ajedrez Motril 4 12
11 Gonzalez Vallejo Ignacio Motril 4 12
12 Leiva Lopez alvaro Roquetas 4 12
13 Rubio Ruiz David Club Ajedrez Roquetas 4 12
14 Real Gonzalez Miguel Roquetas 4 12
15 Padilla Cherrez Alejandro Carchuna 4 12
16 Bueno Leon Alvaro Club Ajedrez Motril 3 9
17 Ferres Hernandez Javier Motril 3 9
18 Castro Jordan Cristian Club Ajedrez Vicar 3 9
19 Estevez Correa Eva Motril 3 9
20 Martinez Ceña Natalia Roquetas 3 9
21 Lorente Serrano Lara Eloisa Motril 3 9
22 Atiri Escudero Sara Vicar 7
23 Martin Arnedo Daniel Salobreña 7
24 Horea Leon Julia Vanesa Almería 2 6
25 De Mendizabal Melguizo David Federico   2 6
26 Munuera Hidalgo Alejandro Roquetas 2 6
27 Reche Ojeda Manuel Club Ajedrez Vicar 1 3
28 Gimenez Lopez Alba Vicar 1 2

Prebenjamín

Rank Nombre Club Pts MP
1 Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela Motril 13
2 Parra Jimenez Antonio Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo 4 12
3 Clemente Chen Alfredo Club Ajedrez Vicar 4 12
4 Senkin Ivan   4 12
5 Llena Velarde David   4 12
6 Murcia Rios Juan Manuel Roquetas 4 12
7 Hortal Garcia Eloy   4 12
8 Martinez Ceña Rodrigo Roquetas 4 12
9 Martinez Padilla Juan Miguel Asociación Cultural Castulo 4 12
10 Portero Bravo Aitana Circulo Almería 4 12
11 De Mendizabal Gijon Raul   10
12 Estevez Correa Juan Miguel Club Ajedrez Motril 10
13 Bonilla Rivas Eugenio Roquetas 3 9
14 Alcaraz Moreno Alonso Roquetas 3 9
15 Duran Juarez Lucia Roquetas 3 9
16 Martin Istillarty Javier Motril 3 9
17 Fernandez Camacho Jose Miguel Roquetas 3 9
18 Gomez Molero Angel Roquetas 3 9
19 Parra Jimenez Pablo Almería 3 9
20 Reche Ojeda Monica Roquetas 3 9
21 Villegas Fornieles Luis Roquetas 3 9
22 Bermudez Jimenez Jose Antonio Roquetas 3 9
23 Zinnatullin Chistov Daniel Roquetas 7
24 Gonzalez Maldonado Costanza Motril 2 6
25 Musat Alexandro Eric Motril 2 6
26 Hernandez Principal Ivan Motril 2 6
27 Perez Burgos Osana Vicar 2 6
28 Hernandez Principal Pablo Motril 2 6
29 Perez Morales Guillermo   2 6
30 Fernandez Muñoz Alexis Vicar 2 6
31 Morales Aguila Noelia Andrea Salobreña 2 5
32 Martin Morales Fernando Carchuna 2 5
33 Estevez Correa Paloma Gador Motril 4
34 Perez Burgos Alejandra Vicar 1 2

Veteranos

Rank Nombre Club Pts MP
1 Jimenez Clavero Miguel Angel Club Ajedrez La Axarquia 18
2 Oliver Pina Jesus Gualchos 16
3 Martin Galvez Manuel Club Ajedrez Motril 5 15
4 Redondo Morales Eduardo Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia 5 15
5 Linares Fernandez Jacinto Club Ajedrez Caja Granada 5 15
6 Esteve Juan Francisco Motril 4 12

Socios

Rank Nombre Club Pts MP
1 Rodriguez Castillo Carlos Motril 4 12
2 Rodriguez Castilla Antonio Velez B. 10
3 Martin Istillarty Maria Motril 3 9
4 Estevez Correa Eva Motril 3 9
5 Jodar Rodriguez Manuel Carchuna 3 9
6 Martin Istillarty Javier Motril 3 9
7 Perez Morales Francisco Albuñol 2 6
8 Perez Morales Guillermo   2 6
9 Estevez Correa Paloma Gador Motril 4