XI TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "TORRENUEVA EN FIESTAS"
Clasificación Final
PREBENJAMÍN
Rank Nombre Club F.Nac. Tipo Pts MP
1 Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela Motril 00.00.2005 U08 4 12
2 Portero Bravo Aitana Almería 00.00.2006 U08 4 12
3 Peralta Viñas Rafael Motril 00.00.2005 U08 4 12
4 Llena Velarde David Vicar 00.00.2005 U08 3 9
5 Garcia Garcia Laureano Diego Málaga 00.00.2005 U08 3 9
6 Herrera Salvador Francisco Al Motril 00.00.2005 U08 3 9
7 Gutierrez Lupion Nuria Málaga 00.00.2005 U08 3 9
8 Gonzalez Pintor Aroa Motril 00.00.2006 U08 2 6
9 Cañadas Martin Borja Calahonda 00.00.2006 U08 2 6
10 Hernandez Principal Ivan Motril 00.00.2005 U08 2 6
11 Gonzalez Pintor Ivan Motril 00.00.2007 U08 2 6
12 Hernandez Principal Pablo Motril 00.00.2007 U08 2 6
13 Llor Rodriguez Ainhoa Motril 00.00.2008 U08 4
14 Valenzuela Fernandez Alejandr Motril 00.00.2006 U08 1 3
15 Castro Gomez Lucia Motril 00.00.2005 U08 1 3
16 Gomez Esteban Jorge Motril 00.00.2007 U08 ½ 1
BENJAMÍN
Rank Nombre Club F.Nac. Tipo Pts MP
1 Clemente Chen Alfredo Almería 00.00.2004 U10 4 12
2 De Mendizabal Gijon Raul Estepona 00.00.2004 U10 4 12
3 Garcia Garcia Jose Manuel Málaga 00.00.2003 U10 4 12
4 Ros Fernandez Jose Ignacio Guadix 00.00.2004 U10 4 12
5 Lorente Serrano Lara Eloisa Motril 00.00.2003 U10 10
6 Gutierrez Lupion Daniel Málaga 00.00.2003 U10 10
7 Padilla Cherrez Alejandro Motril 00.00.2003 U10 3 9
8 Martin Istillarty Javier Motril 00.00.2004 U10 3 9
ALEVÍN
Rank Nombre Club F.Nac. Tipo Pts MP
1 Llena Velarde Virginia Vicar 00.00.2002 U12 3 9
2 Jimenez Rodriguez Jose Ramon Motril 00.00.2002 U12 2 6
3 Martinez Rodriguez Alejandro Motril 00.00.2001 U12 2 6
4 Lopez Moreno Lucía   00.00.2002 U12 1 3
INFANTIL
Rank Nombre Club F.Nac. Tipo Pts MP
1 Rubio Gonzalez Dario Jesus Motril 00.00.1999 U14 16
2 Ortiz Del Campo David La Zubia 00.00.1999 U14 4 12
3 Correa Barwick Lucia Del Carm Motril 00.00.2000 U14 4 12
4 Tiron Robert V. Benaudalla 00.00.2000 U14 3 9
5 Martin Istillarty Maria Motril 00.00.2000 U14 3 9
6 Esparrell Cabrera Laura Motril 00.00.2000 U14 3 9
7 Lopez Aguilar Juan Agustin Torrenueva 00.00.2000 U14 3 9
8 Morales Aguila Joaquin Salobreña 00.00.2000 U14 2 6
CADETE
Rank Nombre Club F.Nac. Tipo Pts MP
1 Alaminos Martin Alejandro   00.00.1997 U16 4 12