Resultados ronda 5         
         
Me. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre
1 Fernandez Montoro Jorge 4 1  -  0 4 Torres Bosch Jose Francisco
2 Sanchez Martinez Andres 3 0  -  1 3 Garcia Castilla Emilio
3 Bacas Rodriguez Julio 3 1  -  0 Garcia Castillo Manuel
4 Lopez Sanchez Rafael 0  -  1 2 Jurado Sanchez Jesus
5 Castillo Rodriguez Angel Luis 2 0  -  1 2 Martin Galvez Manuel
6 Serrano Sanchez Luis 2 1  -  0 2 Salguero Mendez Raul
7 Reyes Vargas Jose Antonio 1 0  -  1 2 Perez Reyes Andrea
8 Lupiañez Sanchez Luis 1 1  -  0 1 Jimenez Tejada Juan Jose
9 Lopez Maher Victor 1 0  -  1 1 Hurtado Gonzalez Javier

 

Emparejamientos ronda 6         
         
Me. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre
1 Bacas Rodriguez Julio 4   5 Fernandez Montoro Jorge
2 Torres Bosch Jose Francisco 4   4 Garcia Castilla Emilio
3 Perez Reyes Andrea 3   3 Sanchez Martinez Andres
4 Martin Galvez Manuel 3   3 Serrano Sanchez Luis
5 Jurado Sanchez Jesus 3   Garcia Castillo Manuel
6 Salguero Mendez Raul 2   Lopez Sanchez Rafael
7 Hurtado Gonzalez Javier 2   2 Lupiañez Sanchez Luis
8 Jimenez Tejada Juan Jose 1   1 Reyes Vargas Jose Antonio
  Castillo Rodriguez Angel Luis 2     Descanso

 

Clasificación provisional tras ronda 5          
             
Rank SNo. Nombre Elo FED Club Pts BUC
1 1 Fernandez Montoro Jorge 2293 GR Motril 5 11
2 2 Torres Bosch Jose Francisco 2209 GR Motril 4 12
3 4 Garcia Castilla Emilio 2054 GR Motril 4 11
4 3 Bacas Rodriguez Julio 2104 GR Motril 4
5 5 Sanchez Martinez Andres 2012 GR Motril 3 11
6 6 Martin Galvez Manuel 1911 GR Motril 3 11
7 10 Jurado Sanchez Jesus 1644 GR Motril 3
8 14 Serrano Sanchez Luis 1456 GR Torrenueva 3 9
9 16 Perez Reyes Andrea 1406 GR Salobreña 3 7
10 12 Lopez Sanchez Rafael 1566 GR Salobreña
  17 Garcia Castillo Manuel 0 ESP Motril
12 8 Salguero Mendez Raul 1720 GR Calahonda 2 12
13 9 Castillo Rodriguez Angel Luis 1679 GR Motril 2 11
14 11 Lupiañez Sanchez Luis 1606 GR Motril 2 10½
15 13 Hurtado Gonzalez Javier 1509 GR Motril 2
16 20 Muñoz Manzano Jose Miguel 0 ESP Motril 1 10
17 15 Reyes Vargas Jose Antonio 1422 GR Salobreña 1 9
18 19 Lopez Maher Victor 0 GA Motril 1
19 18 Jimenez Tejada Juan Jose 0 0 Motril 1
20 7 Van Hoff Efren 1763 GR Carchuna 0