VIII TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "TORRENUEVA"
Ronda 3 
Me. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre
1 Oliver Pina Jesus 2 0  -  1 2 Puertas Martin Savins
2 Martin Galvez Manuel 2 1  -  0 2 Rivas Perez Jorge
3 Lopez Sanchez Rafael 2 ½  -  ½ 2 Jimenez Chacon Francisco Javie
4 Romera Gutierrez Jose Antonio 2 0  -  1 2 Lupiañez Sanchez Luis
5 Ruiz Moreno Rafael 2 1  -  0 2 Galvez Lopez Victor
6 Hurtado Gonzalez Javier 2 0  -  1 2 Domingo Nunez Ruben
7 Castillo Rodriguez Angel Luis 2 1  -  0 2 Esteve Medina Jesus
8 Reyes Vargas Jose Antonio 2 0  -  1 2 Suarez Martin Ignacio
9 Maldonado Gonzalez Juan Antoni 2 1  -  0 2 Pulido Esteban Francisco Danie
10 Fernandez Montoro Jorge 1 1  -  0 1 Perez Reyes Israel
11 Gonzalez Vallejo Ignacio 1 0  -  1 1 Domingo Nunez Alejandro
12 Gomez Gomez Juan G. 1 1  -  0 1 Diaz Reyes Antonio Santiago
13 Bueno Leon Alvaro 1 0  -  1 1 Castillo Garcia Jose Maria
14 Castillo Avila Jorge 1 0  -  1 1 Jimenez Lozano Francisco Javie
15 Jimenez Tejada Juan Jose 1 1  -  0 1 Amaya Edwin
16 Dominguez Ruiz Javier 1 0  -  1 1 Serrano Sanchez Luis
17 Zapata Caparros Sergio 1 0  -  1 1 Campoy Castillo Jose
18 Martin Ballesteros Jacobo 1 0  -  1 1 Perez Reyes Andrea
19 Martin Muñoz Jose 1 1  -  0 1 Guerrero Orihuela Jose Luis
20 Ramirez Valencia Cristian C. 1 0  -  1 1 Ortiz Gomez Jose Manuel
21 Ruiz Moreno Jose Luis 1 0  -  1 1 Guerrero Ruiz Jose Luis
22 Romero Jimenez Andres 1 ½  -  ½ 1 Reyes Vargas Carmen
23 Sanchez Truzman Juan 1 1  -  0 1 Gazquez Corral Alba
24 Ruiz Fernandez Noelia 1 1  -  0 1 Rodriguez Avila Juan Francisco
25 Vega Romero Alvaro 1 0  -  1 1 Ruiz Santos Jose Luis
26 Ortiz Del Campo David 1 0  -  1 1 Zapata Planas Juan
27 Dominguez Ruiz Mario 1 1  -  0 1 Zarco Sanchez Sergio
28 Sabio Puentedura Daniel ½ 0  -  1 1 Rubio Sabio Jesus
29 Rubio Gonzalez Dario Jesus 0 1  -  0 ½ Correa Barwick Lucia Del Carme
30 Medrano Muñoz Marcos 0 ½  -  ½ 0 Medrano Muñoz Jesus
31 Guerrero Orihuela Juan Antonio 0 1  -  0 0 Gazquez Corral Nerea
32 Martin Muñoz Pablo 0 1  -  0 0 Placed Benio Enrique
33 Molina Castillo Antonio 0 1  -  0 0 Esparrell Cabrera Elena
34 Esparrell Cabrera Laura 0 1  -  0 0 Uceda Moreno Alejandro
35 Paniza Perez Sergio 0 0  -  1 0 Esteve Juan Francisco
36 Garcia Rodriguez Carlos 0 0  -  1 0 Vega Romero Justo
  Zarco Sanchez Alejandro 0 1  -  -   Descanso
Programa Swiss-Manager desarrollado y copyright © por DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:h.herzog@swiss-manager.at,homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Spanish Chess Federation (Licence 218), 14.10.2008