SUB 16 DIVISION B FINAL - Ronda 10

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                             Club               Puntos Buch. Progr.

  1    REYES VARGAS, CARMEN               salobreņa          8       62.0   49.0
  2    DEL VALLE MORENO, ENRIQUE P.       OGIJARES           8       57.0   47.0
  3    VACAS VALENZUELA, SANTIAGO         SALOBREŅA          8       54.0   42.5
  4    RODRIGUEZ CASTILLA, ANTONIO        VELEZ BENAUDALLA   7       54.5   37.5
  5    FERNANDEZ ALMANSA, ALVARO          COMPAŅIA DE MARIA  6.5     57.0   37.0
  6    ROMERO FERNANDEZ, ANGEL            LA ZUBIA           6       53.5   34.0
  7    PEREZ RUIZ, CARLOS M.              PULIANAS           6       50.5   34.0
  8    PANIZA PEREZ, SERGIO               VELEZ BENAUDALLA   6       50.5   32.0
  9    VILLOSLADA JODAR, FRANCISCO        EMA MOTRIL         6       49.5   31.0
  10   VACAS VALENZUELA, MANUEL           SALOBREŅA          6       46.0   29.0
  11   SAMBOU, RIDUAN                     EMA MOTRIL         6       43.0   32.0
  12   MORENO FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE          LA ZUBIA           5.5     57.0   33.0
  13   FERNANDEZ VALENZUELA, JUAN DE DIOS SALOBREŅA          5.5     53.5   35.0
  14   CANELAS NOGALES, WILLIAMS G.       EMA MOTRIL         5.5     46.5   27.0
  15   HIERL, MANUELA                     SALOBREŅA          5       55.5   34.0
  16   OLGOSO JIMENEZ, IVAN               CULLAR VEGA        5       52.5   28.0
  17   REDONDO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO          PADRE SUAREZ       5       30.0   20.0
  18   SANCHEZ SCHNEIDER, MANUEL          COMPAŅIA DE MARIA  4.5     48.0   27.0
  19   DIAZ REYES, AMELIA                 SALOBREŅA          4       52.5   24.0
  20   CORREA GARCIA, ROCIO               EMA MOTRIL         4       49.0   17.0
  21   NUŅEZ BELTRAN, JOAQUIN             CHAUCHINA          4       30.0   16.0
  22   MEDINA RODRIGUEZ, ANDREA           EMA MOTRIL         3.5     44.0   14.0
  23   RICO JUAREZ, FRANCISCO             PURCHIL            3.5     43.0   18.0
  24   GIJON HENARES, DARIO               REGINA MUNDI       3       43.5   20.0
  25   DOMINGUEZ RUIZ, JAVIER             EMA MOTRIL         3       39.5   16.0
  26   JIMENEZ PEŅA, DIEGO                JARDIN DE LA REINA 2.5     25.0   12.0
  27   ALBA AVILA, JOSE ANGEL             CHAUCHINA          2       30.0    9.0
  28   BALDERAS EL-SALH, DAVID            lUX MUNDI          2       25.0    8.0
  29   MOYA SANCHEZ, RAMON                CULLAR VEGA        2       21.0    7.0
  30   URQUIZAR FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO      EMA MOTRIL         2       20.5    3.0
  31   URQUIZAR FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO        EMA MOTRIL         1       24.0    5.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com