CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE RÁPIDAS
XXV ABIERTO FIESTAS DE SAN ANTONIO
Final Ranking
age group S16
Rank Name Rtg Club Typ Pts BH.
1 MOLINA PEREZ, Jesus 2042 GRANADA S16 35½
2 CUESTA BUSTOS, Raul 2110 Granada S16 35
8 LUPIAÑEZ SANCHEZ, Luis 1634 Motril S16 6 27
9 CEBRIAN MESA, Antonio Jesus 1923 Granada S16 30
10 BORREGO MATA, Manuel 1999 Granada S16 5 32½
11 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, Rafael 1582 Salobreña S16 5 32½
12 ESTEVEZ GARCIA, Juan Miguel 1790 Motril S16 5 29
13 ROSALES VALVERDE, Fco Javier 1822 Granada S16 5 29
17 VILLA MURCIA, Jose Maria 1478 Salobreña S16 5 26½
19 JIMENEZ TEJADA, Juan Jose 1453 Motril S16 29½
21 CASTILLO GARCIA, Jose Maria 1485 Motril S16 27
22 RUIZ SANTOS, Jose Luis 1241 La Zubia S16 26
24 BLANCO JERONIMO, Jose Manuel 0 Motril S16 4 30
25 CORTES FERNANDEZ, Juan 1481 Malaga S16 4 29½
32 SANCHEZ TRUZMAN, Juan 0 Motril S16 4 25½
33 ZAPATA PLANAS, Juan 0 Granada S16 4 23½
36 ORTIZ GOMEZ, Jose Manuel 0 La Zubia S16 25½
39 SERRANO SANCHEZ, Luis 1456 Motril S16 3 25½
41 ORANTES MARTIN, Manuel 0 Granada S16 3 23½
48 ESTEVE JUAN, Francisco 0 Motril S16 2 25½
age group U10
Rank Name Rtg Club Typ Pts BH.
16 JIMENEZ LOZANO, Francisco Javier 1400 Granada U10 5 26½
23 ORANTES TABOADA, Francisco 1606 Granada U10 4 31½
26 MARTIN MUÑOZ, Jose 1347 Granada U10 4 29½
27 ZAPATA CAPARROS, Sergio 1440 Granada U10 4 29
28 RUIZ MORENO, Jose Luis 1370 La Zubia U10 4 28
31 PULIDO ESTEBAN, Francisco Daniel 1361 Motril U10 4 26
34 RAMIREZ VALENCIA, Cristian C. 0 Motril U10 4 19
40 GALLEGO MENOR, Francisco J. 0 Motril U10 3 24
43 ESPARRELL CABRERA, Laura 0 Motril U10 3 21
46 CORREA BARWICK, Lucia Del Carmen 0 Motril U10 23½
47 MORALES AGUILA, Joaquin 1309 Salobreña U10 22½
age group U12
Rank Name Rtg Club Typ Pts BH.
4 DOMINGO NUÑEZ, Alejandro 1810 Granada U12 6 34½
5 DOMINGO NUÑEZ, Ruben 1746 Granada U12 6 34
14 CORTES CABEZA, Cameron 1595 Malaga U12 5 28
15 RUBIO GONZALEZ, Dario Jesus 1483 Motril U12 5 28
20 CRIBILLES PEREZ, Carlos 1367 Granada U12 28
35 KRELL CALVO, Daniel 1480 Granada U12 31
37 DIAZ REYES, Antonio Santiago 1145 Salobreña U12 3 26½
42 ORTIZ DEL CAMPO, David 1252 La Zubia U12 3 22½
49 DOMINGUEZ RUIZ, Javier 0 Carchuna U12 2 21
age group U14
Rank Name Rtg Club Typ Pts BH.
3 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ, Angel Luis 1710 Motril U14 6 35½
30 VILLA MURCIA, Maria Del  Carmen 0 Salobreña U14 4 26
38 PEREZ REYES, Israel 1212 Salobreña U14 3 26
45 SABIO PUENTEDURA, Daniel 0 Salobreña U14 3 20½
50 OCAÑA CHAMORRO, Moises 0 MOTRIL U14 2 19½
51 GARRIDO CARRION, Jose Miguel 0 MOTRIL U14 1 22½
age group U16
Rank Name Rtg Club Typ Pts BH.
6 RUIZ MORENO, Rafael 1765 La Zubia U16 6 33½
7 RIVAS PEREZ, Jorge 1697 Granada U16 6 30½
18 ESTEVE MEDINA, Jesus 1511 Motril U16 31
29 PEREZ REYES, Andrea 1390 Salobreña U16 4 27½
44 SUAREZ PEREZ, Ignacio 0 Granada U16 3 20½
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:heinz.herzog@swiss-manager.at,homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Spanish Chess Federation (Licence 27), 2006/12/09