CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL ESCOLAR TEMPORADA 2008-09

LISTA ALFABÉTICA DE JUGADORES INTEGRADOS EN LA DIVISIÓN A

 

 

GRUPO SUB 16 -ENERO 2009

 

Nombre

Club

F.Nac.

ANEAS ALONSO Luís Miguel

Salobreña (granada)

14.12.1996

CANTERO SÁNCHEZ, Victor Manuel

 

1993

CAÑADAS BONET José Miguel

Motril (granada)

19.07.1993

CARMONA FAJARDO Daniel

Aulajedrez

06.10.1995

CASTILLO RODRÍGUEZ Ángel

Motril (granada)

27.02.1996

CHAIKHIEV CHAIKHEVA Alejandro

Caja Granada

09.09.1994

CHAIKHIEV CHAIKHEVA Miguel

Caja Granada

24.04.1996

DEL CASTILLO ESCRIBANO, Marcelo

 

1996

ESTEVE MEDINA Jesús

Motril (granada)

19.07.1995

FIGUEROA GONZALEZ Miguel A.

Salobreña (granada)

25.11.1993

FUENTES ESPINOSA J. Luis

Granada

21.10.1996

GARCIA FERNANDEZ Javier

Motril (granada)

03.05.1996

HENARES MORENTE Manuel

Aulajedrez

01.01.1994

JARAMILLO MORENO Daniel

Churriana (granada)

25.01.1993

JIMENEZ LUPIAÑEZ Laura

Motril (granada)

12.03.1993

JIMENEZ RUIZ, Miguel

 

1995

JURADO SANCHEZ Jesús

Motril (granada)

18.05.1993

LACUESTA GARCIA Pablo

Motril (granada)

04.06.1995

LAVDORENCO Simón

Ega

24.06.1994

LOPEZ RUIZ, Jose Luis

 

1993

MARTIN CORREA, Guillermo

 

1993

MARTIN ROMERO, Néstor Efrén

 

1995

MORAL GARCIA Serafin

Granada

06.09.1993

MOYA CAMACHO Victor

Motril (granada)

18.06.1993

MOYA DE LUIS Juan Luis

Ega

06.07.1996

MUDARRA GARCIA Jesús

Aulajedrez

30.10.1994

NIEVES CABANES Javier

Granada

26.11.1996

ORANTES TABOADA Manuel

Granada

04.03.1996

OSUNA VARGAS Elisamá Jose

La Zubia (granada)

15.07.1993

PEREZ LOPEZ, JUAN

 

1994

PEREZ REYES Andrea

Salobreña (granada)

11.03.1994

PINTOR MUÑOZ Antonio

Motril (granada)

06.02.1995

RAYA CASTELLANO Rodrigo

Churriana (granada)

05.06.1995

REYES VARGAS Jose Antonio

Salobreña (granada)

14.09.1995

RIVAS PEREZ Jorge

Granada

24.11.1995

RODRIGUEZ HERRERA Manuel

Aulajedrez

01.01.1995

RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, Ángel

 

1993

RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, Jaime

 

1993

RODRIGUEZ ZAMORANO Montserrat

Granada

10.11.1995

ROSILLO NAVARRO Jesús

Granada

22.12.1994

RUIZ MORENO Rafael

La Zubia

16.08.1994

SALIDO POLO Verónica

Churriana (granada)

28.11.1994

SCHWALD BLANCO Dario

Motril (granada)

06.03.1995

SUAREZ MARTIN Ignacio

Albolote (granada)

13.06.1995

TRUJILLO REYES Laura

Salobreña

09.12.1994

UTRABO CARAZO Eduardo

Motril (granada)

07.09.1996

VALVERDE DELGADO Inocencio

Salobreña (granada)

12.02.1996

VILLA FUENTES Felipe

Motril (granada)

11.09.1996

VILLAMON BARRANCO Fernando

Granada

07.07.1993

 

 

                                                                     

GRUPO SUB 12-ENERO 2009

 

Nombre

Club

F.Nac.

ABELLAN GONZALEZ Paula

Ema Motril

20.09.2000

ALAMINOS MARTIN Alejandro

Motril (granada)

01.03.1997

BORREGO MARTINEZ Alberto

Aulajedrez

04.11.2001

CANO FLORES Carolina

Salobreña (granada)

09.01.1998

CONEJO SANCHEZ, Rafael

 

1997

CRIBILLES PEREZ Carlos

Aulajedrez

31.07.1998

CUESTA ALONSO Jose Antonio

Granada

06.08.1998

DEL SOL DE HARO Baltasar

Ega

04.06.1999

DIAZ REYES Antonio Santiago

Salobreña (granada)

09.07.1998

DOMINGO NUÑEZ Alejandro

Granada

05.03.1999

DOMINGO NUÑEZ Rubén

Granada

05.03.1999

GARCIA GUZMAN Juan Helios

Granada

22.08.1999

GUAIMAS MATIAS Ezequiel

Ema Motril

18.10.1999

HERNAIZ MICHELENA Ángel

Granada

17.09.1997

IGLESIAS HIDALGO David

Aulajedrez

03.08.1998

ILLESCAS RODRIGUEZ Adrian

Ema Motril

01.01.2000

JIMENEZ LUPIAÑEZ Isabel

Motril (granada)

29.05.1997

JIMENEZ TRIGO Elvira

Motril (granada)

04.01.1997

JIMENEZ TRIGO Victoria

Motril (granada)

11.09.1999

KRELL CALVO Daniel

Caja Granada

24.02.2000

LOPEZ MARQUEZ Alejandro

Motril (granada)

04.11.1997

MALDONADO MARCOS Elena

Ema Motril

02.11.1999

MALDONADO MARCOS Laura

Motril (granada)

16.01.1997

MARTIN LEON Antonio

Motril (granada)

20.10.1997

MARTIN MALDONADO Alberto

Motril (granada)

13.04.1997

MARTIN MUÑOZ Jose

Aulajedrez

04.12.2000

MARTINEZ IAÑEZ Luis

Aulajedrez

22.02.1998

MELGAREJO CORDON Pablo

La Zubia (granada)

08.06.1997

MIÑAN MARTIN Juan Carlos

Aulajedrez

04.08.1999

MORENO RODRIGUEZ Angela

Motril (granada)

22.08.1997

NIEVES CABANES Jose Manuel

Granada

18.04.2000

ORANTES TABOADA Francisco

Granada

22.01.2001

OYAGÜE AZCARATE Chema

Motril (granada)

02.04.1998

PEREZ AVILA Antonio

Aulajedrez

01.01.1998

PEREZ PELAYO Victor

Salobreña

24.01.2000

PEREZ REYES Israel

Salobreña (granada)

24.03.1997

PRADOS PEREZ, Alberto

 

1997

PULIDO ESTEBAN Daniel

Motril (granada)

21.06.2001

QUESADA ALVAREZ Manuel J.

Ema Motril

22.01.1999

REYES VARGAS Javier

Salobreña

26.05.2001

RODRIGUEZ ZAMORANO Javier

Granada

01.12.1998

ROMERO FERNANDEZ Ángel

La Zubia

17.07.1998

ROMERO JIMENEZ Andres

Pulianas (granada)

20.08.1997

ROSALES TAPIA David

Aulajedrez

29.11.1997

RUIZ ESPIGARES Jesús

Aulajedrez

01.01.1997

RUIZ MORENO Jose Luis

La Zubia

02.08.2000

SABIO PUENTEDURA Daniel

Salobreña

26.11.1997

SALIDO POLO Jorge

Aulajedrez

03.07.1998

SANCHEZ CERVERA Alexandra

Aulajedrez

01.01.1998

TIRON Robert

Aulajedrez

01.01.2000

VILLA MURCIA María Carmen

Salobreña (granada)

19.04.1997

ZAFRA MOTA Manuel

Ema Motril

24.03.2000

ZAPATA CAPARROS Sergio

Caja Granada

04.11.2000