IX MEMORIAL "LUISMI HIDALGO"

Clasificación final:

Puesto Nombre                            Feder Puntos Buch.-M Progr. Buch.

  1    JURADO SANCHEZ, JESUS             MOTR  7         25.5   28.0  32.5
  2    ORANTES TABOADA, MANUEL           GRAN  5.5       25.0   23.0  29.5
  3    CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL         MOTR  5.5       24.0   23.0  30.0
  4    ESTEVE MEDINA, JESUS              MOTR  5         24.5   23.0  30.0
  5    VALVERDE DELGADO, INOCENCIO       SALO  5         24.0   22.0  30.5
  6    REYES VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO        SALO  5         23.0   22.0  28.5
  7    RIVAS PEREZ, JORGE                GRAN  5         23.0   20.0  30.0
  8    BUENO RUIZ, RAFAEL                      5         23.0   17.0  29.0
  9    PEREZ REYES, ANDREA               SALO  4.5       23.5   20.0  29.5
  10   VACAS VALENZUELA, MANUEL          SALO  4.5       18.5   18.5  23.0
  11   LOPEZ MAHER, VICTOR               MOTR  4         23.0   18.0  28.5
  12   UTRABO CARAZO, EDUARDO            MOTR  4         22.5   18.5  27.5
  13   SABIO PEREZ, RAUL                 MOTR  4         22.0   19.0  27.5
  14   LOPEZ CARRASCOSA, FCO MANUEL      MOTR  4         22.0   15.0  26.5
  15   LOPEZ MARQUEZ, ALEJANDRO          MOTR  4         21.5   15.0  26.5
  16   PEREZ REYES, ISRAEL               SALO  4         21.0   14.0  26.0
  17   MORENO LOZANO, DAVID              MOTR  4         20.5   14.0  25.0
  18   VILLA MURCIA, M.CARMEN            SALO  4         18.5   16.0  23.0
  19   VACAS VALENZUELA, SANTIAGO        SALO  4         16.5   13.0  21.0
  20   IGLESIAS ALONSO, LUIS             MOTR  4         16.0   15.0  20.0
  21   JIMENEZ LUPIAÑEZ, ISABEL          MOTR  3.5       20.5   16.5  27.5
  22   DIAZ REYES, MELI                  SALO  3.5       15.0   13.5  19.0
  23   HIERL, MANUELA                    SALO  3.5       15.0   11.5  18.5
  24   JIMENEZ NOCETE, DANIEL            MOTR  3         23.5   15.0  30.0
  25   SABIO PEREZ, YOEL                 MOTR  3         21.5   16.0  28.5
  26   MARTIN LEON, ANTONIO              MOTR  3         20.5   14.0  25.0
  27   ROMERO PEREZ, ALEJANDRO           MOTR  3         19.0    9.0  23.0
  28   TRUJILLO REYES, LAURA             SALO  3         18.0   12.5  20.5
  29   SAMBON, RIDONAN                   MOTR  3         17.5    8.0  21.0
  30   ROVIRA MEDINA, JUAN JOSE          SALO  2.5       19.5   10.0  24.5
  31   DUARTE ABELLAN, FCO JESUS         MOTR  2.5       18.5   12.5  23.5
  32   TORRES LIROLA, JOSE ANTONIO       CALA  2.5       15.0    5.0  16.5
  33   SANCHEZ SALMERON, FCO             MOTR  2.5       13.5    7.5  15.0
  34   CALVO PEÑALVER, JORGE             MOTR  2         20.0    9.0  23.5
  35   CANELAS NOGALES, WILLIAMS GONZALO MOTR  2         19.5   11.0  24.5
  36   GARCIA DOBLAS, JESUS              MOTR  2         18.5    8.0  23.0
  37   CORREA GARCIA, ROCIO              MOTR  2         17.5    8.0  19.5
  38   MARTIN RUBIÑO, ABEL               MOTR  2         15.5    5.5  17.0
  39   SANCHEZ SALMERON, ROCIO           MOTR  1.5       15.0    7.5  19.0
  40   HIDALGO CAMPOY, TATIANA           MOTR  0         14.5    0.0  18.5
  41   MARTIN ROMERO, TATIANA            GRAN  0          3.5    0.0   3.5
       MARTIN ROMERO, NESTOR             GRAN  0          3.5    0.0   3.5
       ARQUERO SILLA, ALEJANDRO          MOTR  0          3.5    0.0   3.5
  44   MEDINA VINUESA, ANTONIO MANUEL    MOTR  0          3.0    0.0   3.0
  45   ANEAS ALONSO, LUIS MIGUEL         SALO  0          2.5    0.0   2.5

Cuadro del Torneo

Nº  Nombre                            Feder Rtg   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.  MARTIN ROMERO, TATIANA            GRAN       24:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
2.  JURADO SANCHEZ, JESUS             MOTR       25:G 15:G  7:G  5:G  6:G  9:G 11:G
3.  CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL         MOTR       26:G 16:G 10:G  6:P 12:G  5:T  7:G
4.  MARTIN ROMERO, NESTOR             GRAN       27:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
5.  ORANTES TABOADA, MANUEL           GRAN       28:G 18:G 27:G  2:P 36:G  3:T 10:G
6.  ESTEVE MEDINA, JESUS              MOTR       29:G 17:G  8:G  3:G  2:P 10:P 26:G
7.  UTRABO CARAZO, EDUARDO            MOTR  1494 30:G 23:G  2:P 37:T  8:T 29:G  3:P
8.  JIMENEZ LUPIAÑEZ, ISABEL          MOTR       31:+ 24:G  6:P 27:P  7:T 19:G 44:P
9.  RIVAS PEREZ, JORGE                GRAN       32:G 27:P 26:G 28:G 37:G  2:P 33:G
10. REYES VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO        SALO       33:G 36:G  3:P 29:G 25:G  6:G  5:P
11. VALVERDE DELGADO, INOCENCIO       SALO       34:G 43:G 12:P 32:G 27:G 44:G  2:P
12. PEREZ REYES, ANDREA               SALO       35:G 37:T 11:G 44:G  3:P 15:P 45:G
13. ANEAS ALONSO, LUIS MIGUEL         SALO       36:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
14. ARQUERO SILLA, ALEJANDRO          MOTR       37:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
15. BUENO RUIZ, RAFAEL                           38:G  2:P 28:P 34:G 32:G 12:G 37:G
16. CALVO PEÑALVER, JORGE             MOTR       39:G  3:P 44:P 33:P 34:P 18:G 38:P
17. CANELAS NOGALES, WILLIAMS GONZALO MOTR       40:G  6:P 32:P 43:G 45:P 42:- 34:P
18. CORREA GARCIA, ROCIO              MOTR       41:G  5:P 29:P 19:P 38:P 16:P 22:G
19. DIAZ REYES, MELI                  SALO       42:T 20:P 30:G 18:G 44:P  8:P 35:G
20. DUARTE ABELLAN, FCO JESUS         MOTR       44:T 19:G 37:P 42:T 29:P 35:T 28:P
21. GARCIA DOBLAS, JESUS              MOTR       43:P 34:G 45:P 26:P 40:T 32:P 30:T
22. HIDALGO CAMPOY, TATIANA           MOTR         :    :  42:P 40:P 30:P 41:P 18:P
23. HIERL, MANUELA                    SALO       45:G  7:P 36:P 35:P 39:T 30:G 40:G
24. IGLESIAS ALONSO, LUIS             MOTR        1:+  8:P 39:G 36:P 33:P 38:G 42:G
25. JIMENEZ NOCETE, DANIEL            MOTR        2:P 38:G 43:G 45:G 10:P 37:P 32:P
26. LOPEZ CARRASCOSA, FCO MANUEL      MOTR        3:P 33:G  9:P 21:G 35:G 36:G  6:P
27. LOPEZ MAHER, VICTOR               MOTR        4:+  9:G  5:P  8:G 11:P 33:P 36:G
28. LOPEZ MARQUEZ, ALEJANDRO          MOTR        5:P 35:G 15:G  9:P 42:G 45:P 20:G
29. MARTIN LEON, ANTONIO              MOTR        6:P 40:G 18:G 10:P 20:G  7:P 43:P
30. MARTIN RUBIÑO, ABEL               MOTR        7:P 39:P 19:P 41:T 22:G 23:P 21:T
31. MEDINA VINUESA, ANTONIO MANUEL    MOTR        8:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
32. MORENO LOZANO, DAVID              MOTR        9:P 41:G 17:G 11:P 15:P 21:G 25:G
33. PEREZ REYES, ISRAEL               SALO       10:P 26:P 38:G 16:G 24:G 27:G  9:P
34. ROMERO PEREZ, ALEJANDRO           MOTR       11:P 21:P 41:G 15:P 16:G 43:P 17:G
35. ROVIRA MEDINA, JUAN JOSE          SALO       12:P 28:P 40:G 23:G 26:P 20:T 19:P
36. SABIO PEREZ, YOEL                 MOTR       13:+ 10:P 23:G 24:G  5:P 26:P 27:P
37. SABIO PEREZ, RAUL                 MOTR       14:+ 12:T 20:G  7:T  9:P 25:G 15:P
38. SAMBON, RIDONAN                   MOTR       15:P 25:P 33:P 39:G 18:G 24:P 16:G
39. SANCHEZ SALMERON, ROCIO           MOTR       16:P 30:G 24:P 38:P 23:T 40:P 41:P
40. SANCHEZ SALMERON, FCO             MOTR       17:P 29:P 35:P 22:G 21:T 39:G 23:P
41. TORRES LIROLA, JOSE ANTONIO       CALA       18:P 32:P 34:P 30:T 43:P 22:G 39:G
42. TRUJILLO REYES, LAURA             SALO       19:T 44:P 22:G 20:T 28:P 17:+ 24:P
43. VACAS VALENZUELA, SANTIAGO        SALO       21:G 11:P 25:P 17:P 41:G 34:G 29:G
44. VACAS VALENZUELA, MANUEL          SALO       20:T 42:G 16:G 12:P 19:G 11:P  8:G
45. VILLA MURCIA, M.CARMEN            SALO       23:P   :G 21:G 25:P 17:G 28:G 12:P

Lista de jugadores

Nº  Nombre                            Feder Loc  Nac.      

1.  MARTIN ROMERO, TATIANA            GRAN  1731 28-04-1992
2.  JURADO SANCHEZ, JESUS             MOTR  1648 18-05-1993
3.  CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL         MOTR  1601 27-02-1996
4.  MARTIN ROMERO, NESTOR             GRAN  1596 16-07-1995
5.  ORANTES TABOADA, MANUEL           GRAN  1573 04-03-1996
6.  ESTEVE MEDINA, JESUS              MOTR  1528 19-07-1995
7.  UTRABO CARAZO, EDUARDO            MOTR  1494 07-09-1996
8.  JIMENEZ LUPIAÑEZ, ISABEL          MOTR  1491 04-07-1997
9.  RIVAS PEREZ, JORGE                GRAN  1442 02-02-1995
10. REYES VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO        SALO  1432 14-09-1995
11. VALVERDE DELGADO, INOCENCIO       SALO  1415 12-02-1996
12. PEREZ REYES, ANDREA               SALO  1366 11-03-1994
13. ANEAS ALONSO, LUIS MIGUEL         SALO  1268 14-12-1996
14. ARQUERO SILLA, ALEJANDRO          MOTR       01-01-1995
15. BUENO RUIZ, RAFAEL                           02-02-1995
16. CALVO PEÑALVER, JORGE             MOTR       02-02-1996
17. CANELAS NOGALES, WILLIAMS GONZALO MOTR       02-02-1994
18. CORREA GARCIA, ROCIO              MOTR       02-02-1993
19. DIAZ REYES, MELI                  SALO       23-01-1996
20. DUARTE ABELLAN, FCO JESUS         MOTR       02-02-1994
21. GARCIA DOBLAS, JESUS              MOTR       02-02-1994
22. HIDALGO CAMPOY, TATIANA           MOTR       02-02-1997
23. HIERL, MANUELA                    SALO       02-02-1997
24. IGLESIAS ALONSO, LUIS             MOTR       02-02-1997
25. JIMENEZ NOCETE, DANIEL            MOTR       02-07-1997
26. LOPEZ CARRASCOSA, FCO MANUEL      MOTR       02-02-1995
27. LOPEZ MAHER, VICTOR               MOTR       02-02-1993
28. LOPEZ MARQUEZ, ALEJANDRO          MOTR       04-11-1997
29. MARTIN LEON, ANTONIO              MOTR       20-03-1997
30. MARTIN RUBIÑO, ABEL               MOTR       02-02-1996
31. MEDINA VINUESA, ANTONIO MANUEL    MOTR       02-02-1997
32. MORENO LOZANO, DAVID              MOTR       08-04-1997
33. PEREZ REYES, ISRAEL               SALO       24-10-1997
34. ROMERO PEREZ, ALEJANDRO           MOTR       02-02-1994
35. ROVIRA MEDINA, JUAN JOSE          SALO       02-02-1995
36. SABIO PEREZ, YOEL                 MOTR       02-02-1995
37. SABIO PEREZ, RAUL                 MOTR       02-02-1994
38. SAMBON, RIDONAN                   MOTR       02-02-1996
39. SANCHEZ SALMERON, ROCIO           MOTR       02-02-1997
40. SANCHEZ SALMERON, FCO             MOTR       02-02-1994
41. TORRES LIROLA, JOSE ANTONIO       CALA       02-02-1996
42. TRUJILLO REYES, LAURA             SALO       09-12-1994
43. VACAS VALENZUELA, SANTIAGO        SALO       12-07-1995
44. VACAS VALENZUELA, MANUEL          SALO       12-07-1995
45. VILLA MURCIA, M.CARMEN            SALO       19-04-1997

Resultados- Ronda 7

Nº Nombre              Total  Result   Nombre                Total

 1 JURADO SANCHEZ, J   [6]      1:0    VALVERDE DELGADO, I   [5]  
 2 REYES VARGAS, J     [5]      0:1    ORANTES TABOADA, M    [4.5]
 3 UTRABO CARAZO, E    [4]      0:1    CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ, A [4.5]
 4 LOPEZ CARRASCOSA, F [4]      0:1    ESTEVE MEDINA, J      [4]  
 5 PEREZ REYES, I      [4]      0:1    RIVAS PEREZ, J        [4]  
 6 SABIO PEREZ, R      [4]      0:1    BUENO RUIZ, R         [4]  
 7 PEREZ REYES, A      [3.5]    1:0    VILLA MURCIA, M       [4]  
 8 JIMENEZ LUPIAÑEZ, I [3.5]    0:1    VACAS VALENZUELA, M   [3.5]
 9 IGLESIAS ALONSO, L  [3]      1:0    TRUJILLO REYES, L     [3]  
10 MORENO LOZANO, D    [3]      1:0    JIMENEZ NOCETE, D     [3]  
11 LOPEZ MAHER, V      [3]      1:0    SABIO PEREZ, Y        [3]  
12 VACAS VALENZUELA, S [3]      1:0    MARTIN LEON, A        [3]  
13 LOPEZ MARQUEZ, A    [3]      1:0    DUARTE ABELLAN, F     [2.5]
14 ROVIRA MEDINA, J    [2.5]    0:1    DIAZ REYES, M         [2.5]
15 HIERL, M            [2.5]    1:0    SANCHEZ SALMERON, F   [2.5]
16 CALVO PEÑALVER, J   [2]      0:1    SAMBON, R             [2]  
17 CANELAS NOGALES, W  [2]      0:1    ROMERO PEREZ, A       [2]  
18 GARCIA DOBLAS, J    [1.5]   .5:.5   MARTIN RUBIÑO, A      [1.5]
19 TORRES LIROLA, J    [1.5]    1:0    SANCHEZ SALMERON, R   [1.5]
20 HIDALGO CAMPOY, T   [0]      0:1    CORREA GARCIA, R      [1]  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com